Ronde van de l'Oise

  • -

Rit 3

Grandvilliers - Ressons-sur-Matz (174.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 3u58'25"
2 Giotti Victoria
3
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
5 Giotti Victoria
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Direct Energie
9 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
10 Selectie - Frankrijk
11 Giotti Victoria
12 Team Peltrax-CSD
13 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
14 VC Rouen 76
15 Equipo Euskadi
16 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
17 Equipo Euskadi
18 Team Differdange - GEBA
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 Selectie - Finland
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 St Michel - Auber 93
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
25 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
26 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlanti...
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
32 Vendée U
33 Selectie - Spanje
34 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
35 St Michel - Auber 93
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
41 VC Rouen 76
42 Metec-TKH Continental CT
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Joker Fuel of Norway
46 Joker Fuel of Norway
47 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
50 Team Differdange - GEBA
51 Equipo Euskadi
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Selectie - Frankrijk
55 Vendée U
56 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
57 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
58 Selectie - Frankrijk
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
60 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
61 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
62 UC Nantes Atlantique
63 Metec-TKH Continental CT
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Team Differdange - GEBA
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10"
71 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 12"
72 Vendée U + 18"
73 St Michel - Auber 93 + 24"
74 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 37"
75 Vendée U
76 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'02"
77 Team Differdange - GEBA + 1'20"
78 Selectie - Spanje
79 Metec-TKH Continental CT
80 Team Differdange - GEBA
81 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'20"
83 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT
85 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
86 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 1'20"
87 Equipo Euskadi
88 SCO Dijon + 1'57"
89 St Michel - Auber 93 + 3'19"
90 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
91 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 4'09"
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 Team Differdange - GEBA + 5'35"
94 Giotti Victoria + 5'36"
95 Océane Top 16
96 Selectie - Spanje
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
98 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
99 Selectie - Frankrijk
100 Joker Fuel of Norway
101 Selectie - Frankrijk
102 Equipo Euskadi
103 Equipo Euskadi
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'05"
105 Joker Fuel of Norway + 8'57"
106 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 9'21"
107 Selectie - Noorwegen + 11'06"
108 St Michel - Auber 93
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
110 St Michel - Auber 93