Ronde van de l'Oise

  • -

Rit 2

Liancourt - Liancourt (186.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 St Michel - Auber 93 4u17'59"
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT
3 Team Differdange - GEBA + 10"
4 Giotti Victoria
5 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
6 Giotti Victoria
7 Joker Fuel of Norway
8 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
9 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
10 VC Rouen 76
11 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14
15 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
16 Giotti Victoria
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Equipo Euskadi
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
21 Metec-TKH Continental CT
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 Joker Fuel of Norway
25 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
26 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 St Michel - Auber 93
29 Vendée U
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Selectie - Finland
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
34 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
35 Océane Top 16
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Selectie - Spanje
38 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 St Michel - Auber 93
43 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
44 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
45 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
46 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
47 Team Differdange - GEBA + 1'25"
48 VC Rouen 76
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10"
50 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2"
52 Armor-Marie Morin-Rideau + 2'06"
53 SCO Dijon
54 Equipo Euskadi
55 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlanti... + 2'13"
56 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 2'26"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'27"
58 Team Peltrax-CSD
59 Selectie - Spanje + 3'19"
60 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
61 Team Differdange - GEBA
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'11"
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 Joker Fuel of Norway
65 Team Differdange - GEBA
66 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
67 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
71 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
72 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 St Michel - Auber 93
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Equipo Euskadi
78 St Michel - Auber 93
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'15"
80 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 7'52"
81 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 8'21"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
84 St Michel - Auber 93
85 Team Differdange - GEBA
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 Metec-TKH Continental CT
91 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 Selectie - Frankrijk
94 Selectie - Frankrijk
95 Equipo Euskadi
96 Equipo Euskadi
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 Selectie - Spanje
99 Team Differdange - GEBA
100 Equipo Euskadi
101 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
102 Joker Fuel of Norway
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 Vendée U + 8'41"
105 Vendée U
106 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 14'17"
107 Direct Energie + 16'56"
108 Selectie - Frankrijk
109 Giotti Victoria
110 Vendée U
111 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17'46"