Ronde van de Middellandse Zee

  • -

Rit 2

Peynier - Trets (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 4u23'57"
2 Big Mat - Auber 93
3 Big Mat - Auber 93
4 Roubaix Lille Métropole
5 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
6 Saur-Sojasun
7 Garmin-Transitions
8 Cofidis
9 Saur-Sojasun
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Rabobank
12 Big Mat - Auber 93
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Miche
15 Roubaix Lille Métropole
16 Saur-Sojasun
17 Vacansoleil
18 Rabobank
19 Cofidis
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 Vacansoleil
22 AG2R-La Mondiale
23 Astana
24 Bretagne-Schuller
25 Astana
26 Cofidis
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Astana
29 Roubaix Lille Métropole
30 Garmin-Transitions
31 Miche
32 Skil-Shimano
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Roubaix Lille Métropole
35 Garmin-Transitions
36 Cofidis
37 AG2R-La Mondiale
38 Rabobank
39 Saur-Sojasun
40 Vacansoleil
41 Cofidis
42 Rabobank
43 Française des Jeux
44 Astana
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Garmin-Transitions
47 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
48 Garmin-Transitions
49 Acqua & Sapone
50 Garmin-Transitions
51 Rabobank
52 Cofidis
53 Acqua & Sapone
54 Skil-Shimano
55 Bretagne-Schuller
56 Cofidis
57 Miche
58 Acqua & Sapone
59 Cofidis
60 Française des Jeux
61 Miche
62 Acqua & Sapone
63 Caisse d'Epargne
64 Saur-Sojasun
65 Acqua & Sapone
66 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
67 Caisse d'Epargne
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 AG2R-La Mondiale
70 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
71 Astana
72 Française des Jeux
73 Rabobank
74 Garmin-Transitions
75 Bretagne-Schuller
76 Skil-Shimano
77 Vacansoleil
78 Vacansoleil
79 Saur-Sojasun
80 Big Mat - Auber 93
81 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 48"
82 Endura Racing + 50"
83 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'10"
84 Rabobank + 1'27"
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 Acqua & Sapone
87 Acqua & Sapone
88 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'54"
89 Française des Jeux + 2'04"
90 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'22"
91 Caisse d'Epargne
92 Acqua & Sapone
93 Astana + 3'44"
94 Skil-Shimano + 4'58"
95 Caisse d'Epargne + 5'49"
96 Rabobank + 7'51"
97 Garmin-Transitions
98 Caisse d'Epargne
99 Endura Racing + 10'47"
100 Vacansoleil + 12'01"
101 Endura Racing
102 Endura Racing
103 Française des Jeux
104 Française des Jeux
105 Française des Jeux
106 Endura Racing
107 Vacansoleil
108 Miche
109 Endura Racing
110 Astana
111 Vacansoleil
112 Roubaix Lille Métropole
113 Big Mat - Auber 93
114 Miche
115 Bretagne-Schuller
116 Bretagne-Schuller
117 Miche
118 Bretagne-Schuller
119 Big Mat - Auber 93
120 Astana
121 Skil-Shimano
122 Skil-Shimano
123 Skil-Shimano
124 Big Mat - Auber 93
125 Skil-Shimano
126 AG2R-La Mondiale
127 Saur-Sojasun
128 Endura Racing