Ronde van de Middellandse Zee

  • -

Rit 2

Saint Cannat - Rousset (120km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil-DCM 2u50'16"
2 Team Sky
3 Acqua & Sapone
4 Française des Jeux
5 VC La Pomme Marseille
6 VC La Pomme Marseille
7 Cofidis
8 Big Mat - Auber 93
9 Skil-Shimano
10 Saxo Bank Sungard
11 VC La Pomme Marseille
12 Team Europcar
13 Saur-Sojasun
14 Saxo Bank Sungard
15 Skil-Shimano
16 Miche - Guerciotti
17 Vacansoleil-DCM
18 Katusha Team
19 Team Europcar
20 Endura Racing
21 Vacansoleil-DCM
22 Bretagne-Schuller
23 Française des Jeux
24 Saur-Sojasun
25 Bretagne-Schuller
26 Vacansoleil-DCM
27 Movistar Team
28 Garmin-Cervelo
29 Endura Racing
30 Movistar Team
31 Endura Racing
32 Cofidis
33 Française des Jeux
34 Katusha Team
35 Acqua & Sapone
36 Skil-Shimano
37 Acqua & Sapone
38 Saur-Sojasun
39 AG2R-La Mondiale
40 Française des Jeux
41 Team Sky
42 Bretagne-Schuller
43 Miche - Guerciotti
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Big Mat - Auber 93
46 VC La Pomme Marseille
47 Endura Racing
48 Endura Racing
49 Garmin-Cervelo
50 Acqua & Sapone
51 Endura Racing
52 AG2R-La Mondiale
53 AG2R-La Mondiale
54 Team Sky
55 Katusha Team
56 Saur-Sojasun
57 Saur-Sojasun
58 Bretagne-Schuller
59 Garmin-Cervelo
60 Movistar Team
61 Cofidis
62 Cofidis
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 Bretagne-Schuller
65 Garmin-Cervelo
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 Team Europcar
68 Team Sky
69 Katusha Team
70 Endura Racing
71 Team Sky
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Cofidis
74 Française des Jeux
75 Team Europcar
76 Big Mat - Auber 93
77 Miche - Guerciotti
78 Saxo Bank Sungard
79 Saxo Bank Sungard
80 Cofidis
81 Cofidis
82 Movistar Team
83 Saxo Bank Sungard
84 Movistar Team
85 Saur-Sojasun
86 Saur-Sojasun
87 Movistar Team
88 Vacansoleil-DCM
89 Vacansoleil-DCM
90 Movistar Team
91 Acqua & Sapone
92 Team Sky
93 Roubaix Lille Métropole
94 Team Europcar
95 Saxo Bank Sungard
96 Bretagne-Schuller
97 Big Mat - Auber 93
98 Roubaix Lille Métropole
99 Vacansoleil-DCM
100 Team Europcar
101 Katusha Team
102 Team Sky
103 Garmin-Cervelo
104 VC La Pomme Marseille
105 Saxo Bank Sungard
106 Bretagne-Schuller
107 VC La Pomme Marseille
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 VC La Pomme Marseille
110 AG2R-La Mondiale
111 Garmin-Cervelo
112 Française des Jeux
113 VC La Pomme Marseille
114 Big Mat - Auber 93
115 Roubaix Lille Métropole
116 Skil-Shimano
117 Acqua & Sapone
118 Miche - Guerciotti
119 Cofidis
120 Team Europcar
121 Vacansoleil-DCM
122 Team Europcar
123 Roubaix Lille Métropole
124 Saxo Bank Sungard + 22"
125 Endura Racing
126 Acqua & Sapone
127 Katusha Team
128 Big Mat - Auber 93
129 Big Mat - Auber 93
130 Miche - Guerciotti
131 Miche - Guerciotti
132 Miche - Guerciotti
133 Skil-Shimano
134 Roubaix Lille Métropole
135 Skil-Shimano
136 Team Sky
137 Movistar Team
138 Katusha Team
139 Saur-Sojasun
140 Big Mat - Auber 93
141 Katusha Team + 58"
142 Française des Jeux
143 Garmin-Cervelo
144 Garmin-Cervelo + 1'53"
145 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'50"