Ronde van Duitsland

  • -

Rit 2

München - Region Hesselberg (182.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Scott - American Beef 3u48'38"
2 Crédit Agricole + 2"
3 Team Columbia
4 Astana
5 Team Columbia
6 Rabobank
7 Astana + 8"
8 Rabobank + 10"
9 Scott - American Beef
10 Team Quick Step
11 Française des Jeux
12 Liquigas
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Caisse d'Epargne
15 Silence - Lotto
16 Crédit Agricole
17 Caisse d'Epargne
18 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 19"
19 Lampre
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Crédit Agricole
22 Liquigas
23 Scott - American Beef
24 Caisse d'Epargne
25 Scott - American Beef
26 Gerolsteiner
27 Scott - American Beef
28 Astana
29 Team Quick Step + 29"
30 Caisse d'Epargne
31 Bouygues Télécom
32 Cofidis
33 Caisse d'Epargne + 33"
34 Team Quick Step
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 39"
36 Team Volksbank
37 Team CSC
38 Liquigas
39 Scott - American Beef
40 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44"
41 Team CSC
42 Team Milram
43 Silence - Lotto
44 Cofidis
45 Rabobank
46 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 50"
47 Cofidis + 54"
48 Team CSC + 56"
49 Astana + 1'00"
50 Crédit Agricole + 1'01"
51 Ag2r - La Mondiale
52 Cofidis
53 Team Volksbank
54 Française des Jeux
55 Skil - Shimano
56 Ag2r - La Mondiale
57 Team CSC
58 Bouygues Télécom + 1'13"
59 Bouygues Télécom
60 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'17"
61 Cofidis
62 Silence - Lotto
63 Astana + 1'24"
64 Liquigas + 1'29"
65 Skil - Shimano
66 Gerolsteiner
67 Ag2r - La Mondiale
68 Team Milram
69 Crédit Agricole
70 Lampre
71 Silence - Lotto
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Lampre
74 Team Milram
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Beveren 2000
77 Crédit Agricole
78 Team Columbia
79 Skil - Shimano + 2'06"
80 Team CSC
81 Silence - Lotto
82 Ag2r - La Mondiale
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi
84 Euskaltel-Euskadi
85 Liquigas
86 Team Volksbank
87 Team CSC
88 Cofidis
89 Lampre
90 Team Milram
91 Team Volksbank
92 Rabobank
93 Rabobank
94 Bouygues Télécom
95 Bouygues Télécom
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Crédit Agricole
98 Rabobank
99 Team Quick Step
100 Team Volksbank
101 Team Volksbank + 2'34"
102 Cofidis
103 Lampre
104 Rabobank
105 Team Quick Step
106 Lampre
107 Liquigas
108 Team Quick Step
109 Française des Jeux
110 Française des Jeux
111 Silence - Lotto
112 Silence - Lotto
113 Ag2r - La Mondiale
114 Team Columbia + 3'24"
115 Caisse d'Epargne
116 Française des Jeux
117 Skil - Shimano
118 Skil - Shimano
119 Team Columbia
120 Skil - Shimano
121 Skil - Shimano
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Team Columbia
124 Team Columbia
125 Team CSC
126 Liquigas
127 Française des Jeux
128 Crédit Agricole
129 Scott - American Beef
130 Gerolsteiner
131 Team Volksbank
132 Astana
133 Team Milram
134 Bouygues Télécom
135 Team Volksbank
136 Scott - American Beef
137 Caisse d'Epargne
138 Gerolsteiner
139 Française des Jeux + 4'26"
140 Team Milram + 4'49"
141 Lampre
142 Astana + 5'32"
143 Team Columbia
144 Gerolsteiner
145 Gerolsteiner
146 Gerolsteiner
147 Team Milram
148 Française des Jeux + 5'55"
149 Skil - Shimano + 7'16"