Ronde van Duitsland

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team CSC 30u57'21"
2 Discovery Channel + 1'57"
3 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'10"
4 Liquigas + 3'05"
5 Rabobank + 3'15"
6 Team CSC + 4'06"
7 Cofidis + 5'22"
8 Unibet.com + 5'26"
9 Unibet.com + 6'08"
10 Gerolsteiner + 6'16"
11 Cofidis + 6'23"
12 Gerolsteiner + 6'24"
13 Lampre - Fondital + 6'35"
14 T-Mobile Team + 6'50"
15 Elk Haus - Simplon + 6'53"
16 Caisse d'Epargne + 7'07"
17 Predictor - Lotto + 7'20"
18 Quickstep - Innergetic + 7'27"
19 Rabobank + 7'54"
20 Team CSC + 7'55"
21 Caisse d'Epargne + 8'07"
22 Française des Jeux + 8'10"
23 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 8'18"
24 Discovery Channel + 8'23"
25 Team Volksbank + 8'28"
26 Predictor - Lotto + 8'34"
27 Discovery Channel + 8'37"
28 Rabobank + 8'39"
29 Team CSC + 9'05"
30 Gerolsteiner + 9'06"
31 Liquigas + 9'21"
32 T-Mobile Team + 10'09"
33 AG2R Prévoyance + 10'12"
34 Gerolsteiner
35 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 10'17"
36 Bouygues Telecom + 10'36"
37 Liquigas + 11'01"
38 Caisse d'Epargne + 11'56"
39 AG2R Prévoyance + 12'06"
40 Elk Haus - Simplon + 12'42"
41 Discovery Channel + 13'02"
42 Rabobank + 13'03"
43 Quickstep - Innergetic + 13'06"
44 Skil - Shimano + 13'37"
45 Rabobank + 14'27"
46 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'28"
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'47"
48 Predictor - Lotto + 15'27"
49 Lampre - Fondital + 15'40"
50 Rabobank + 15'51"
51 T-Mobile Team + 16'17"
52 Quickstep - Innergetic + 16'20"
53 Caisse d'Epargne + 17'01"
54 Discovery Channel + 17'22"
55 Unibet.com + 17'32"
56 Crédit Agricole + 17'36"
57 Crédit Agricole + 17'52"
58 Caisse d'Epargne + 18'00"
59 Team Milram + 18'39"
60 Predictor - Lotto + 18'45"
61 AG2R Prévoyance + 18'55"
62 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 19'07"
63 AG2R Prévoyance + 19'41"
64 Cofidis + 19'52"
65 Skil - Shimano + 20'14"
66 Rabobank + 20'34"
67 Team Milram
68 Unibet.com + 21'01"
69 Française des Jeux + 21'16"
70 Quickstep - Innergetic + 21'52"
71 Skil - Shimano + 22'17"
72 Cofidis + 22'30"
73 Team Volksbank + 22'46"
74 Team Volksbank + 22'52"
75 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 23'51"
76 Predictor - Lotto + 24'03"
77 Cofidis + 24'58"
78 Elk Haus - Simplon + 25'12"
79 Française des Jeux + 25'26"
80 Lampre - Fondital + 25'33"
81 Crédit Agricole + 26'38"
82 Crédit Agricole + 27'24"
83 Skil - Shimano + 27'33"
84 Discovery Channel + 29'32"
85 Bouygues Telecom + 29'38"
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 30'06"
87 T-Mobile Team + 30'47"
88 Team CSC + 31'01"
89 Cofidis + 31'24"
90 Quickstep - Innergetic + 32'34"
91 Quickstep - Innergetic + 33'01"
92 Lampre - Fondital + 33'03"
93 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 33'04"
94 Elk Haus - Simplon + 33'23"
95 Gerolsteiner + 33'34"
96 Team Volksbank + 34'00"
97 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 34'12"
98 Française des Jeux + 34'57"
99 Gerolsteiner + 35'23"
100 T-Mobile Team + 35'28"
101 Crédit Agricole
102 T-Mobile Team + 35'49"
103 Skil - Shimano + 36'06"
104 Discovery Channel + 36'53"
105 Team Milram + 37'24"
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Bouygues Telecom + 38'51"
108 Discovery Channel + 39'17"
109 Gerolsteiner + 39'24"
110 Team Milram + 39'27"
111 Française des Jeux + 40'02"
112 Unibet.com + 40'39"
113 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 40'42"
114 Crédit Agricole + 41'24"
115 Team Milram + 41'40"
116 Française des Jeux + 42'31"
117 Lampre - Fondital + 42'57"
118 AG2R Prévoyance + 43'01"
119 Team Milram + 43'30"
120 Française des Jeux + 43'44"
121 Française des Jeux + 44'04"
122 Predictor - Lotto + 44'13"
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44'17"
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 44'25"
125 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 44'26"
126 Rabobank + 45'30"
127 Team Volksbank + 45'43"
128 T-Mobile Team + 46'10"
129 Liquigas + 47'21"
130 Gerolsteiner + 48'54"
131 Elk Haus - Simplon + 49'11"
132 AG2R Prévoyance
133 Quickstep - Innergetic + 49'52"
134 Team Milram + 49'57"
135 Crédit Agricole + 50'32"
136 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 51'33"
137 Elk Haus - Simplon + 53'59"
138 Elk Haus - Simplon + 54'36"
139 Team Volksbank + 55'31"
140 T-Mobile Team + 56'08"
141 Bouygues Telecom + 56'16"
142 Bouygues Telecom + 56'34"
143 Unibet.com + 57'58"
144 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 58'46"
145 Liquigas + 59'28"
146 Crédit Agricole + 59'51"
147 Team Milram + 1u00'09"
148 Team Volksbank + 1u00'18"
149 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 1u00'20"
150 Bouygues Telecom + 1u00'50"
151 Team CSC + 1u02'55"
152 Caisse d'Epargne + 1u03'02"
153 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 1u04'12"
154 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 1u10'51"
155 Lampre - Fondital + 1u12'03"