Rit 7

Bourg-en-Bresse - Le Grand-Bornand (197km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 T-Mobile Team 4u53'13"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 40"
3 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1'39"
4 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 2'14"
5 Bouygues Telecom + 2'21"
6 Gerolsteiner + 3'32"
7 Quickstep - Innergetic + 3'38"
8 Bouygues Telecom
9 AG2R Prévoyance
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Caisse d'Epargne
12 Lampre - Fondital
13 Discovery Channel
14 Discovery Channel
15 AG2R Prévoyance
16 Liquigas
17 Saunier Duval - Prodir
18 Discovery Channel
19 Team CSC
20 Rabobank
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 T-Mobile Team
23 Predictor - Lotto
24 Agritubel
25 Discovery Channel
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Team Barloworld - Valsir
28 Cofidis
29 Rabobank
30 Crédit Agricole
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 Rabobank
33 Astana
34 Rabobank
35 T-Mobile Team
36 Saunier Duval - Prodir
37 Team CSC
38 Astana
39 Astana
40 Crédit Agricole
41 Predictor - Lotto
42 Caisse d'Epargne
43 Gerolsteiner + 3'59"
44 Gerolsteiner
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Quickstep - Innergetic
47 Liquigas
48 AG2R Prévoyance + 4'44"
49 Agritubel + 5'25"
50 Crédit Agricole
51 Française des Jeux
52 AG2R Prévoyance
53 Cofidis
54 Bouygues Telecom
55 Quickstep - Innergetic
56 Lampre - Fondital + 7'04"
57 Team CSC
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Predictor - Lotto
60 Saunier Duval - Prodir
61 Discovery Channel
62 Gerolsteiner + 8'01"
63 Liquigas + 8'03"
64 Quickstep - Innergetic
65 Bouygues Telecom
66 Lampre - Fondital
67 Astana
68 T-Mobile Team
69 Française des Jeux + 10'14"
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi
71 Saunier Duval - Prodir
72 Astana
73 Astana
74 Team Barloworld - Valsir
75 Discovery Channel
76 Team Milram
77 Predictor - Lotto + 11'54"
78 Crédit Agricole
79 AG2R Prévoyance
80 Française des Jeux + 12'01"
81 Bouygues Telecom + 13'07"
82 Team CSC
83 Saunier Duval - Prodir
84 AG2R Prévoyance
85 Team CSC
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Team CSC
88 Team Milram
89 Cofidis
90 Rabobank
91 Liquigas + 13'22"
92 Rabobank
93 Caisse d'Epargne
94 Gerolsteiner
95 Agritubel
96 Française des Jeux
97 AG2R Prévoyance
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 18'42"
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Team Barloworld - Valsir
102 T-Mobile Team + 19'45"
103 Team Milram
104 Crédit Agricole
105 Crédit Agricole
106 Team Milram
107 Française des Jeux
108 T-Mobile Team
109 Agritubel
110 AG2R Prévoyance
111 Saunier Duval - Prodir
112 Astana
113 Astana
114 Liquigas
115 Bouygues Telecom
116 Astana
117 Liquigas
118 Agritubel
119 Française des Jeux
120 Française des Jeux
121 Caisse d'Epargne
122 Bouygues Telecom
123 Lampre - Fondital
124 Discovery Channel
125 Rabobank
126 Team Milram + 21'10"
127 Lampre - Fondital
128 Gerolsteiner
129 Team Barloworld - Valsir
130 Team Milram
131 Team Barloworld - Valsir
132 Team Milram
133 AG2R Prévoyance
134 Liquigas
135 Agritubel
136 Discovery Channel
137 Rabobank
138 Crédit Agricole
139 Gerolsteiner
140 Liquigas
141 Liquigas
142 Bouygues Telecom
143 Caisse d'Epargne
144 Team CSC
145 Agritubel
146 Team CSC + 22'47"
147 Team Milram
148 Team CSC
149 T-Mobile Team
150 T-Mobile Team
151 Quickstep - Innergetic
152 Cofidis
153 Lampre - Fondital
154 Quickstep - Innergetic
155 Quickstep - Innergetic
156 Quickstep - Innergetic
157 Agritubel
158 Cofidis
159 Saunier Duval - Prodir
160 Lampre - Fondital
161 Bouygues Telecom
162 Crédit Agricole
163 Crédit Agricole
164 Cofidis
165 T-Mobile Team
166 Quickstep - Innergetic
167 Cofidis
168 Team Barloworld - Valsir
169 Team Barloworld - Valsir
170 Cofidis
171 Gerolsteiner
172 Gerolsteiner
173 Lampre - Fondital
174 Lampre - Fondital
175 Predictor - Lotto + 24'16"
176 Predictor - Lotto
177 Predictor - Lotto
178 Predictor - Lotto
179 Française des Jeux + 24'19"
180 Predictor - Lotto