Rit 5

Chablis - Autun (184km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas 4u39'01"
2 Rabobank
3 Lampre - Fondital
4 T-Mobile Team
5 Team Milram
6 Discovery Channel
7 Cofidis
8 Gerolsteiner
9 Quickstep - Innergetic
10 Bouygues Telecom
11 Predictor - Lotto
12 Team CSC
13 Caisse d'Epargne
14 Predictor - Lotto
15 Team CSC
16 AG2R Prévoyance
17 T-Mobile Team
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 T-Mobile Team
20 Bouygues Telecom
21 Crédit Agricole
22 Quickstep - Innergetic
23 AG2R Prévoyance
24 Saunier Duval - Prodir
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Discovery Channel
27 Rabobank
28 Lampre - Fondital
29 Discovery Channel
30 Gerolsteiner
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Rabobank
33 Liquigas
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 Team CSC
37 Saunier Duval - Prodir
38 Lampre - Fondital
39 Caisse d'Epargne
40 Rabobank
41 Predictor - Lotto
42 Discovery Channel
43 Française des Jeux
44 T-Mobile Team
45 Rabobank
46 Caisse d'Epargne
47 Bouygues Telecom
48 AG2R Prévoyance
49 Crédit Agricole
50 Team CSC
51 Lampre - Fondital
52 Rabobank
53 Predictor - Lotto
54 AG2R Prévoyance
55 Team Barloworld - Valsir
56 Bouygues Telecom
57 Lampre - Fondital
58 Agritubel
59 Française des Jeux
60 Lampre - Fondital
61 AG2R Prévoyance
62 Crédit Agricole
63 Discovery Channel
64 Gerolsteiner
65 Astana
66 Caisse d'Epargne
67 T-Mobile Team
68 Discovery Channel
69 Française des Jeux
70 AG2R Prévoyance
71 Quickstep - Innergetic
72 Team Barloworld - Valsir
73 Saunier Duval - Prodir
74 Astana
75 Bouygues Telecom + 28"
76 Crédit Agricole
77 Cofidis
78 AG2R Prévoyance
79 Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Agritubel + 50"
81 Quickstep - Innergetic + 53"
82 Bouygues Telecom + 1'07"
83 Astana + 1'20"
84 T-Mobile Team
85 Française des Jeux
86 Gerolsteiner
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi
88 Agritubel
89 Team Milram
90 Bouygues Telecom
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 Team Milram
93 Saunier Duval - Prodir
94 Saunier Duval - Prodir
95 Caisse d'Epargne
96 Cofidis
97 Agritubel
98 Quickstep - Innergetic
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Quickstep - Innergetic
101 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'12"
102 Bouygues Telecom + 4'29"
103 Agritubel
104 Saunier Duval - Prodir
105 Gerolsteiner
106 Bouygues Telecom
107 Euskaltel-Euskadi
108 Française des Jeux
109 Française des Jeux
110 Caisse d'Epargne
111 Crédit Agricole
112 Quickstep - Innergetic + 4'57"
113 T-Mobile Team
114 Lampre - Fondital
115 Cofidis
116 Française des Jeux
117 Team Milram
118 Gerolsteiner
119 AG2R Prévoyance
120 Astana
121 Astana
122 Agritubel
123 Team Barloworld - Valsir
124 Cofidis
125 Rabobank
126 Team Barloworld - Valsir
127 Liquigas + 6'45"
128 Lampre - Fondital
129 Team Barloworld - Valsir
130 Team CSC
131 Saunier Duval - Prodir
132 Team CSC
133 Team Milram + 7'04"
134 Gerolsteiner
135 Team Milram
136 Team Milram
137 Predictor - Lotto
138 Rabobank
139 Team Barloworld - Valsir
140 Quickstep - Innergetic
141 T-Mobile Team
142 Astana
143 Astana
144 Française des Jeux
145 Crédit Agricole
146 Discovery Channel
147 Gerolsteiner + 8'53"
148 Discovery Channel + 9'04"
149 Caisse d'Epargne + 9'36"
150 Astana
151 Predictor - Lotto + 11'15"
152 Team CSC
153 Liquigas
154 Liquigas
155 Team CSC
156 Gerolsteiner
157 Team Milram
158 Astana
159 Liquigas
160 Liquigas
161 Rabobank
162 Liquigas
163 AG2R Prévoyance
164 Agritubel
165 Saunier Duval - Prodir
166 Predictor - Lotto
167 Liquigas
168 Cofidis
169 Team CSC
170 Predictor - Lotto
171 Quickstep - Innergetic
172 Team Barloworld - Valsir
173 Cofidis
174 Cofidis
175 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 12'14"
176 Crédit Agricole + 14'06"
177 Crédit Agricole
178 Crédit Agricole
179 Agritubel
180 Predictor - Lotto
181 T-Mobile Team + 18'32"
182 Lampre - Fondital + 18'48"
183 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 23'11"
184 Cofidis + 44'04"