Rit 17

Pau - Castelsarrasin (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre - Fondital 4u14'04"
2 Gerolsteiner
3 AG2R Prévoyance
4 Team CSC
5 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'41"
6 Quickstep - Innergetic + 2'43"
7 Liquigas + 3'20"
8 Lampre - Fondital
9 Quickstep - Innergetic + 9'37"
10 Française des Jeux
11 Team Barloworld - Valsir
12 Gerolsteiner
13 Team Milram
14 Quickstep - Innergetic + 9'39"
15 Gerolsteiner
16 Crédit Agricole
17 Predictor - Lotto
18 Crédit Agricole
19 Bouygues Telecom
20 Discovery Channel
21 Predictor - Lotto
22 Discovery Channel
23 Quickstep - Innergetic
24 Liquigas
25 Liquigas
26 Agritubel
27 Discovery Channel
28 Crédit Agricole
29 Team Barloworld - Valsir
30 Saunier Duval - Prodir
31 T-Mobile Team
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Française des Jeux
34 Predictor - Lotto
35 Discovery Channel
36 Liquigas
37 Team CSC
38 Crédit Agricole
39 Française des Jeux
40 Team Barloworld - Valsir
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Team CSC
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 Team Milram
45 Team Milram
46 T-Mobile Team
47 Quickstep - Innergetic
48 Team Barloworld - Valsir
49 Lampre - Fondital
50 Team Barloworld - Valsir
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Predictor - Lotto
53 Agritubel
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi
55 Team Barloworld - Valsir
56 Team CSC
57 Saunier Duval - Prodir
58 Discovery Channel
59 Team Milram
60 Saunier Duval - Prodir
61 Team Milram
62 Caisse d'Epargne
63 Lampre - Fondital
64 Caisse d'Epargne
65 Quickstep - Innergetic
66 Quickstep - Innergetic
67 Lampre - Fondital
68 Caisse d'Epargne
69 Caisse d'Epargne
70 Quickstep - Innergetic
71 Gerolsteiner
72 Lampre - Fondital
73 Lampre - Fondital
74 Discovery Channel
75 AG2R Prévoyance
76 Team CSC
77 AG2R Prévoyance
78 Discovery Channel
79 Gerolsteiner
80 Gerolsteiner
81 Française des Jeux
82 Gerolsteiner
83 Agritubel
84 Saunier Duval - Prodir
85 Française des Jeux
86 AG2R Prévoyance
87 Predictor - Lotto
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 T-Mobile Team
90 Team Milram
91 AG2R Prévoyance
92 Caisse d'Epargne
93 Saunier Duval - Prodir
94 Lampre - Fondital
95 Team Milram
96 Caisse d'Epargne
97 Quickstep - Innergetic
98 Predictor - Lotto
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 AG2R Prévoyance
102 Crédit Agricole
103 Rabobank
104 Bouygues Telecom
105 T-Mobile Team
106 Saunier Duval - Prodir
107 Liquigas
108 Liquigas
109 Française des Jeux
110 Liquigas
111 Team Barloworld - Valsir
112 T-Mobile Team
113 AG2R Prévoyance
114 Agritubel
115 Crédit Agricole
116 Crédit Agricole
117 Agritubel
118 Crédit Agricole
119 Caisse d'Epargne
120 Française des Jeux
121 Liquigas
122 Bouygues Telecom
123 Bouygues Telecom
124 Caisse d'Epargne
125 Bouygues Telecom
126 Gerolsteiner
127 Bouygues Telecom
128 Bouygues Telecom
129 Agritubel
130 Gerolsteiner
131 T-Mobile Team
132 Team CSC
133 Rabobank
134 Rabobank
135 Team Barloworld - Valsir
136 Rabobank
137 Rabobank
138 Rabobank
139 Team CSC + 10'08"
140 Discovery Channel
141 Predictor - Lotto + 10'22"