Rit 8

Andorra-la-Vieille - Saint-Girons (176.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 4u31'50"
2 Française des Jeux
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 3"
5 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'54"
6 Ag2r - La Mondiale
7 Team Milram
8 Cofidis
9 Française des Jeux
10 BBox Bouygues Télécom
11 Team Katusha
12 Quick Step
13 Team Milram
14 Team Saxo Bank
15 Rabobank
16 BBox Bouygues Télécom
17 Agritubel
18 Rabobank
19 Astana
20 Team Saxo Bank
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Silence - Lotto
23 Cofidis
24 Garmin - Slipstream
25 Team Saxo Bank
26 Liquigas
27 Agritubel
28 Ag2r - La Mondiale
29 Team Saxo Bank
30 Team Columbia - High Road
31 Astana
32 Team Columbia - High Road
33 Garmin - Slipstream
34 Team Columbia - High Road
35 Astana
36 Cervelo Test Team
37 Team Saxo Bank
38 Astana
39 Cervelo Test Team
40 Astana
41 Team Saxo Bank
42 Silence - Lotto
43 Team Katusha
44 Rabobank
45 Liquigas
46 Rabobank
47 Cofidis
48 Ag2r - La Mondiale
49 Française des Jeux
50 Astana
51 Team Milram
52 BBox Bouygues Télécom
53 Garmin - Slipstream
54 Rabobank
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Team Columbia - High Road
57 Astana
58 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'20"
59 Lampre - N.G.C. + 8'12"
60 Cervelo Test Team
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Quick Step
63 BBox Bouygues Télécom
64 Ag2r - La Mondiale
65 Garmin - Slipstream
66 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 14'14"
67 Liquigas
68 Cervelo Test Team
69 Liquigas
70 Liquigas
71 Cofidis
72 Rabobank
73 Team Saxo Bank
74 Skil - Shimano
75 Quick Step
76 Cervelo Test Team
77 Team Milram
78 Rabobank
79 Silence - Lotto
80 Ag2r - La Mondiale
81 Lampre - N.G.C.
82 Française des Jeux
83 Team Saxo Bank
84 Euskaltel-Euskadi
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Agritubel
87 Caisse d'Epargne
88 Silence - Lotto
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 Agritubel
91 Caisse d'Epargne
92 Agritubel
93 Agritubel
94 Lampre - N.G.C.
95 BBox Bouygues Télécom
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Silence - Lotto
98 Cofidis
99 Team Katusha
100 Cervelo Test Team
101 Caisse d'Epargne
102 Team Saxo Bank
103 Liquigas
104 Française des Jeux
105 Ag2r - La Mondiale
106 Rabobank
107 Liquigas
108 Cervelo Test Team
109 Astana
110 Team Katusha
111 Lampre - N.G.C.
112 Skil - Shimano
113 Team Columbia - High Road + 23'02"
114 Team Columbia - High Road
115 Team Milram
116 Quick Step
117 Quick Step
118 Skil - Shimano
119 Silence - Lotto
120 Agritubel
121 Skil - Shimano
122 Liquigas
123 Ag2r - La Mondiale
124 Lampre - N.G.C.
125 Skil - Shimano
126 Française des Jeux
127 Cervelo Test Team
128 Lampre - N.G.C.
129 Skil - Shimano
130 Team Milram
131 Team Columbia - High Road
132 Team Katusha
133 Astana
134 Skil - Shimano
135 Team Katusha
136 Quick Step
137 Quick Step
138 Garmin - Slipstream
139 Lampre - N.G.C.
140 Team Milram
141 Team Milram
142 Liquigas
143 Silence - Lotto
144 Quick Step
145 BBox Bouygues Télécom
146 BBox Bouygues Télécom
147 Lampre - N.G.C.
148 Team Katusha
149 Silence - Lotto
150 Cofidis
151 Team Milram
152 Garmin - Slipstream
153 Cofidis
154 Garmin - Slipstream
155 Cervelo Test Team
156 Team Katusha
157 Team Columbia - High Road
158 BBox Bouygues Télécom
159 Caisse d'Epargne
160 Garmin - Slipstream
161 Cofidis
162 Française des Jeux
163 Euskaltel-Euskadi
164 Garmin - Slipstream
165 Caisse d'Epargne
166 Française des Jeux
167 Cofidis
168 Team Columbia - High Road
169 Silence - Lotto
170 Team Katusha + 34'01"
171 Lampre - N.G.C.
172 Skil - Shimano