Rit 7

Barcelona - Andorra Arcalis (224km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 6u11'31"
2 Cofidis + 5"
3 Team Milram + 25"
4 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 26"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45"
6 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'05"
7 Quick Step + 2'32"
8 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'14"
9 Astana + 3'26"
10 Silence - Lotto + 3'47"
11 Team Saxo Bank
12 Garmin - Slipstream
13 Team Saxo Bank
14 Astana
15 Astana
16 Team Columbia - High Road
17 Rabobank
18 Cervelo Test Team
19 Team Katusha
20 Garmin - Slipstream
21 Liquigas + 3'57"
22 Liquigas + 4'10"
23 Silence - Lotto
24 Astana
25 Française des Jeux + 4'25"
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'31"
27 Cervelo Test Team
28 Ag2r - La Mondiale
29 Rabobank
30 Rabobank
31 Team Milram
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Team Columbia - High Road
34 Team Columbia - High Road + 4'39"
35 Liquigas + 4'48"
36 Team Katusha
37 Française des Jeux
38 Cofidis
39 Ag2r - La Mondiale
40 Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Team Milram
42 BBox Bouygues Télécom
43 Caisse d'Epargne + 5'14"
44 Agritubel + 5'19"
45 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 6'09"
46 Caisse d'Epargne + 6'12"
47 Astana
48 Team Saxo Bank + 6'14"
49 Astana
50 Garmin - Slipstream
51 Silence - Lotto
52 Cervelo Test Team + 6'54"
53 Cofidis
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'56"
55 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 7'09"
56 Ag2r - La Mondiale
57 Agritubel
58 Quick Step + 7'28"
59 Quick Step
60 BBox Bouygues Télécom
61 Team Columbia - High Road
62 Team Milram
63 Française des Jeux
64 Agritubel
65 Lampre - N.G.C. + 9'03"
66 Team Saxo Bank + 9'16"
67 Team Saxo Bank
68 Garmin - Slipstream
69 Caisse d'Epargne + 10'00"
70 Team Katusha + 10'21"
71 Team Milram
72 Team Saxo Bank
73 Silence - Lotto
74 Quick Step
75 Française des Jeux
76 Lampre - N.G.C. + 11'03"
77 Liquigas
78 Garmin - Slipstream
79 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 12'18"
80 Cervelo Test Team
81 Cofidis
82 Rabobank
83 Ag2r - La Mondiale
84 Agritubel
85 Team Saxo Bank
86 Team Saxo Bank
87 Cervelo Test Team
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 Française des Jeux
90 Astana
91 Lampre - N.G.C. + 12'59"
92 Silence - Lotto + 14'23"
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'27"
94 Team Katusha + 17'55"
95 Rabobank
96 Team Katusha
97 Agritubel
98 Rabobank
99 Skil - Shimano
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Euskaltel-Euskadi
102 Ag2r - La Mondiale
103 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 17'59"
104 Quick Step + 20'18"
105 Silence - Lotto + 22'25"
106 Caisse d'Epargne + 23'23"
107 Rabobank
108 Skil - Shimano
109 BBox Bouygues Télécom
110 Caisse d'Epargne
111 Skil - Shimano
112 Agritubel
113 Team Milram
114 Skil - Shimano
115 BBox Bouygues Télécom
116 Caisse d'Epargne
117 Team Katusha
118 Silence - Lotto
119 Française des Jeux
120 Liquigas
121 Cofidis
122 Française des Jeux
123 Liquigas
124 Liquigas + 23'54"
125 Caisse d'Epargne + 28'29"
126 Agritubel
127 Team Columbia - High Road
128 Team Columbia - High Road
129 Liquigas
130 Quick Step
131 Cervelo Test Team
132 Team Milram
133 Silence - Lotto
134 Quick Step
135 Skil - Shimano
136 Team Saxo Bank
137 Team Columbia - High Road
138 Skil - Shimano
139 Team Columbia - High Road
140 Team Katusha
141 Quick Step
142 Lampre - N.G.C.
143 BBox Bouygues Télécom
144 Team Katusha
145 Lampre - N.G.C.
146 Team Columbia - High Road
147 Lampre - N.G.C.
148 Team Milram
149 Euskaltel-Euskadi
150 Astana
151 Cofidis
152 Garmin - Slipstream
153 Skil - Shimano
154 Lampre - N.G.C.
155 Garmin - Slipstream
156 Garmin - Slipstream
157 Cervelo Test Team
158 Astana
159 Française des Jeux
160 Liquigas
161 Lampre - N.G.C.
162 Team Milram
163 Garmin - Slipstream
164 Cofidis
165 Rabobank
166 Cervelo Test Team
167 Cofidis
168 Skil - Shimano
169 Cofidis
170 Silence - Lotto
171 Cervelo Test Team
172 BBox Bouygues Télécom
173 Team Katusha
174 BBox Bouygues Télécom
175 Agritubel + 29'51"
176 Lampre - N.G.C. + 31'57"