Rit 17

Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Le Grand-Bornand (169.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Saxo Bank 4u53'54"
2 Astana
3 Team Saxo Bank
4 Liquigas + 2'18"
5 Astana
6 Astana + 2'27"
7 Garmin - Slipstream + 3'07"
8 Agritubel + 4'09"
9 Garmin - Slipstream
10 Cofidis + 6'10"
11 Française des Jeux
12 Team Columbia - High Road + 6'12"
13 Liquigas
14 Ag2r - La Mondiale
15 Team Katusha
16 Silence - Lotto
17 Française des Jeux
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 6'15"
20 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 6'19"
21 Quick Step + 7'01"
22 Cofidis + 7'47"
23 Silence - Lotto
24 Agritubel
25 Cervelo Test Team
26 Garmin - Slipstream
27 Team Katusha
28 Caisse d'Epargne + 7'50"
29 Team Katusha + 8'30"
30 Lampre - N.G.C. + 8'54"
31 Team Milram
32 Quick Step
33 Ag2r - La Mondiale
34 BBox Bouygues Télécom
35 Caisse d'Epargne + 8'58"
36 Team Katusha + 11'00"
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Cofidis + 11'20"
39 Agritubel + 11'50"
40 Rabobank
41 Ag2r - La Mondiale
42 Rabobank
43 Cofidis
44 Team Columbia - High Road
45 Lampre - N.G.C.
46 Quick Step
47 Caisse d'Epargne + 13'30"
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Quick Step + 15'33"
50 Team Saxo Bank + 17'33"
51 BBox Bouygues Télécom
52 Team Saxo Bank
53 BBox Bouygues Télécom
54 Française des Jeux
55 Astana
56 Team Milram
57 Astana
58 Garmin - Slipstream
59 Liquigas
60 Astana + 21'31"
61 Cervelo Test Team
62 Rabobank
63 Rabobank
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25'38"
65 Team Katusha + 29'43"
66 Lampre - N.G.C.
67 Skil - Shimano
68 Skil - Shimano
69 Caisse d'Epargne
70 Rabobank
71 Française des Jeux
72 Lampre - N.G.C.
73 Lampre - N.G.C.
74 Agritubel
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Skil - Shimano
78 Cervelo Test Team
79 Cervelo Test Team
80 Cervelo Test Team
81 Silence - Lotto
82 Cervelo Test Team
83 Silence - Lotto
84 Caisse d'Epargne
85 Rabobank
86 Team Katusha
87 Caisse d'Epargne
88 Team Saxo Bank
89 Silence - Lotto
90 Agritubel
91 Team Milram
92 Ag2r - La Mondiale
93 Team Milram
94 BBox Bouygues Télécom
95 BBox Bouygues Télécom
96 Quick Step
97 Rabobank
98 Team Katusha
99 Astana
100 Cofidis
101 Astana
102 Silence - Lotto
103 Garmin - Slipstream
104 Lampre - N.G.C.
105 Garmin - Slipstream
106 Silence - Lotto
107 Garmin - Slipstream
108 Silence - Lotto
109 Liquigas
110 Skil - Shimano
111 Rabobank
112 Garmin - Slipstream
113 Quick Step + 35'47"
114 Lampre - N.G.C.
115 Team Columbia - High Road
116 Team Columbia - High Road
117 Liquigas
118 Team Milram
119 Ag2r - La Mondiale
120 Liquigas
121 Liquigas
122 Quick Step
123 Silence - Lotto
124 Team Columbia - High Road
125 Team Columbia - High Road
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 BBox Bouygues Télécom
128 Liquigas
129 BBox Bouygues Télécom
130 Cervelo Test Team
131 Team Saxo Bank
132 Liquigas
133 Team Columbia - High Road
134 Garmin - Slipstream
135 Lampre - N.G.C.
136 Cofidis
137 Team Katusha
138 Team Columbia - High Road
139 Cofidis
140 Française des Jeux
141 Cofidis
142 Cofidis
143 Euskaltel-Euskadi
144 Française des Jeux
145 Skil - Shimano
146 Skil - Shimano
147 Agritubel
148 Skil - Shimano
149 BBox Bouygues Télécom
150 Caisse d'Epargne
151 BBox Bouygues Télécom
152 Française des Jeux
153 Team Columbia - High Road
154 Team Milram
155 Team Milram
156 Cervelo Test Team + 35'58"
157 Team Saxo Bank + 35'59"
158 Team Milram