Rit 19

Bourgoin-Jallieu - Aubenas (178km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Columbia - High Road 3u50'35"
2 Cervelo Test Team
3 Team Milram
4 Silence - Lotto
5 Rabobank
6 Quick Step
7 Skil - Shimano
8 Ag2r - La Mondiale
9 Française des Jeux
10 Garmin - Slipstream
11 Agritubel
12 Astana
13 Team Katusha + 4"
14 Garmin - Slipstream
15 Team Saxo Bank
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 Team Columbia - High Road
18 Team Katusha
19 Ag2r - La Mondiale
20 Astana
21 Silence - Lotto
22 Team Katusha
23 Silence - Lotto
24 Astana
25 Ag2r - La Mondiale
26 Liquigas
27 Team Saxo Bank
28 Française des Jeux
29 Team Saxo Bank
30 Liquigas
31 Agritubel
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Team Milram
34 Team Milram
35 Garmin - Slipstream
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Caisse d'Epargne
39 Silence - Lotto
40 Liquigas + 12"
41 Team Milram
42 Team Columbia - High Road
43 Team Columbia - High Road + 32"
44 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 45"
45 Lampre - N.G.C. + 1'10"
46 Cofidis + 1'15"
47 Ag2r - La Mondiale
48 Agritubel
49 BBox Bouygues Télécom
50 Cervelo Test Team
51 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 2'01"
52 Team Katusha
53 Caisse d'Epargne
54 Garmin - Slipstream
55 BBox Bouygues Télécom
56 Silence - Lotto
57 Team Katusha
58 Team Saxo Bank
59 Team Saxo Bank
60 Garmin - Slipstream
61 Française des Jeux
62 Astana
63 Liquigas
64 Silence - Lotto
65 Team Columbia - High Road
66 Silence - Lotto
67 Lampre - N.G.C.
68 Quick Step
69 Cervelo Test Team
70 Cofidis
71 Quick Step
72 Cofidis
73 Liquigas
74 Astana
75 Cervelo Test Team
76 Team Milram
77 BBox Bouygues Télécom
78 BBox Bouygues Télécom
79 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 2'10"
80 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'44"
81 Cervelo Test Team
82 Cofidis
83 Rabobank + 5'05"
84 Skil - Shimano + 5'17"
85 Agritubel + 6'31"
86 Quick Step
87 BBox Bouygues Télécom
88 Agritubel + 7'12"
89 Astana + 9'31"
90 Liquigas
91 Silence - Lotto
92 Quick Step
93 Skil - Shimano
94 Skil - Shimano
95 Skil - Shimano
96 Team Katusha
97 Team Katusha
98 Rabobank
99 Caisse d'Epargne
100 BBox Bouygues Télécom
101 Lampre - N.G.C.
102 Lampre - N.G.C.
103 Ag2r - La Mondiale
104 Cervelo Test Team + 9'50"
105 Cervelo Test Team
106 Team Columbia - High Road + 14'27"
107 Team Saxo Bank
108 Liquigas
109 Liquigas
110 Liquigas
111 Garmin - Slipstream
112 Euskaltel-Euskadi
113 Euskaltel-Euskadi
114 Team Columbia - High Road
115 Cofidis
116 Team Columbia - High Road
117 Silence - Lotto
118 Cofidis
119 Ag2r - La Mondiale
120 Française des Jeux
121 Garmin - Slipstream
122 Cofidis
123 Lampre - N.G.C. + 18'37"
124 Lampre - N.G.C.
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Lampre - N.G.C.
127 Rabobank
128 Rabobank
129 Caisse d'Epargne
130 Team Saxo Bank
131 Quick Step
132 Quick Step
133 Rabobank
134 Caisse d'Epargne
135 Agritubel
136 Française des Jeux
137 Cofidis
138 Cofidis
139 Ag2r - La Mondiale
140 Team Columbia - High Road
141 Lampre - N.G.C.
142 Skil - Shimano
143 Française des Jeux
144 Team Katusha
145 Astana
146 Rabobank
147 Astana
148 Skil - Shimano
149 Française des Jeux
150 Rabobank
151 Team Milram
152 Cervelo Test Team
153 Team Milram
154 Team Milram
155 Garmin - Slipstream
156 Garmin - Slipstream