Rit 16

Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (159km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskaltel-Euskadi 4u14'20"
2 Française des Jeux + 6"
3 BBox Bouygues Télécom
4 Ag2r - La Mondiale
5 Silence - Lotto
6 Cofidis
7 Liquigas + 11"
8 Ag2r - La Mondiale
9 Agritubel + 59"
10 Astana
11 Liquigas
12 Astana
13 Garmin - Slipstream
14 Astana
15 Caisse d'Epargne
16 Garmin - Slipstream
17 Française des Jeux
18 Liquigas
19 Team Saxo Bank
20 Team Saxo Bank
21 Team Columbia - High Road
22 BBox Bouygues Télécom
23 BBox Bouygues Télécom
24 Cervelo Test Team
25 Team Katusha
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Garmin - Slipstream + 1'14"
28 Rabobank + 3'16"
29 Cervelo Test Team
30 Cofidis + 3'55"
31 Team Milram
32 BBox Bouygues Télécom
33 Cofidis
34 Team Milram
35 Team Katusha
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Lampre - N.G.C.
38 Ag2r - La Mondiale
39 Ag2r - La Mondiale
40 Lampre - N.G.C.
41 Astana
42 BBox Bouygues Télécom
43 Team Katusha
44 Française des Jeux
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Silence - Lotto
47 Astana
48 Quick Step
49 Cervelo Test Team
50 Team Milram
51 Team Katusha
52 Quick Step
53 Silence - Lotto
54 Agritubel
55 Caisse d'Epargne
56 Cervelo Test Team
57 Astana
58 Agritubel
59 Team Saxo Bank + 10'28"
60 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 10'42"
61 Rabobank
62 Euskaltel-Euskadi
63 Silence - Lotto
64 Agritubel
65 Silence - Lotto
66 Agritubel
67 Agritubel
68 Team Columbia - High Road
69 Cofidis
70 Silence - Lotto
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Lampre - N.G.C.
73 Team Saxo Bank
74 Caisse d'Epargne
75 Team Saxo Bank + 12'31"
76 Liquigas + 15'25"
77 Caisse d'Epargne + 16'40"
78 Team Katusha
79 Rabobank
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 BBox Bouygues Télécom
82 Cofidis
83 Team Columbia - High Road
84 Team Milram
85 Rabobank
86 Team Milram
87 Silence - Lotto
88 Garmin - Slipstream + 20'39"
89 Garmin - Slipstream
90 Garmin - Slipstream
91 Garmin - Slipstream
92 Team Katusha + 24'15"
93 Lampre - N.G.C.
94 Rabobank
95 Lampre - N.G.C.
96 Skil - Shimano
97 Quick Step
98 Rabobank
99 Team Katusha
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Euskaltel-Euskadi
102 BBox Bouygues Télécom
103 Team Katusha
104 Lampre - N.G.C.
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Silence - Lotto
107 Cervelo Test Team
108 Liquigas
109 BBox Bouygues Télécom
110 Rabobank
111 Cofidis
112 Quick Step
113 Astana
114 Team Columbia - High Road
115 Astana
116 BBox Bouygues Télécom
117 Team Columbia - High Road
118 Team Saxo Bank
119 Team Saxo Bank
120 Liquigas
121 Française des Jeux
122 Française des Jeux
123 Liquigas
124 Française des Jeux
125 Cervelo Test Team
126 Cervelo Test Team
127 Cofidis
128 Cervelo Test Team
129 Caisse d'Epargne
130 Cofidis
131 Skil - Shimano
132 Liquigas + 25'33"
133 Liquigas
134 Ag2r - La Mondiale
135 Team Milram
136 Skil - Shimano
137 Quick Step
138 Cervelo Test Team
139 Ag2r - La Mondiale
140 Silence - Lotto
141 Garmin - Slipstream
142 Skil - Shimano
143 Skil - Shimano
144 Skil - Shimano
145 Rabobank
146 Team Milram
147 Lampre - N.G.C.
148 Garmin - Slipstream
149 Team Columbia - High Road + 27'36"
150 Team Columbia - High Road
151 Quick Step
152 Cofidis
153 Team Columbia - High Road
154 Française des Jeux
155 Quick Step
156 Ag2r - La Mondiale
157 Team Milram
158 Lampre - N.G.C.
159 Team Columbia - High Road
160 Skil - Shimano
161 Skil - Shimano + 34'43"