Rit 12

Tonnerre - Vittel (211.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Saxo Bank 4u52'24"
2 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 48"
3 Liquigas
4 Team Milram
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Agritubel
7 Cofidis + 1'33"
8 Team Columbia - High Road + 5'58"
9 Cervelo Test Team
10 Lampre - N.G.C.
11 Lampre - N.G.C.
12 Quick Step
13 Skil - Shimano
14 Team Katusha
15 Astana
16 Astana
17 Garmin - Slipstream
18 Garmin - Slipstream
19 Française des Jeux
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Astana
22 Astana
23 Team Katusha
24 Team Katusha
25 Team Columbia - High Road
26 Caisse d'Epargne
27 Cervelo Test Team
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 Team Columbia - High Road
30 Ag2r - La Mondiale
31 Astana
32 Team Columbia - High Road
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Team Milram
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 Team Saxo Bank
37 Team Columbia - High Road
38 Skil - Shimano
39 Team Milram
40 Team Columbia - High Road
41 Team Katusha
42 Cofidis
43 Team Milram
44 Cofidis
45 Liquigas
46 Team Saxo Bank
47 Team Saxo Bank
48 Ag2r - La Mondiale
49 Skil - Shimano
50 Ag2r - La Mondiale
51 Quick Step
52 Liquigas
53 Rabobank
54 Liquigas
55 Astana
56 Team Katusha
57 BBox Bouygues Télécom
58 Ag2r - La Mondiale
59 Agritubel
60 Agritubel
61 Team Saxo Bank
62 Française des Jeux
63 Rabobank
64 Caisse d'Epargne
65 Silence - Lotto
66 Cervelo Test Team
67 Cervelo Test Team
68 Agritubel
69 Française des Jeux
70 Team Milram
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Française des Jeux
73 Cervelo Test Team
74 Skil - Shimano
75 Quick Step
76 Team Saxo Bank
77 Garmin - Slipstream
78 Team Saxo Bank
79 Team Columbia - High Road
80 Rabobank
81 Euskaltel-Euskadi
82 Caisse d'Epargne
83 Garmin - Slipstream
84 Team Milram
85 Ag2r - La Mondiale
86 Lampre - N.G.C.
87 Rabobank
88 Cofidis
89 Quick Step
90 Rabobank
91 Cofidis
92 Cofidis
93 Liquigas
94 BBox Bouygues Télécom
95 Cervelo Test Team
96 Cervelo Test Team
97 Team Columbia - High Road
98 Team Saxo Bank
99 Liquigas
100 Team Katusha
101 Skil - Shimano
102 BBox Bouygues Télécom
103 Lampre - N.G.C.
104 Team Katusha
105 Skil - Shimano
106 Lampre - N.G.C.
107 Team Milram
108 Quick Step
109 Euskaltel-Euskadi
110 Quick Step
111 Lampre - N.G.C.
112 Quick Step
113 Liquigas
114 BBox Bouygues Télécom
115 Agritubel
116 BBox Bouygues Télécom
117 Team Katusha
118 BBox Bouygues Télécom
119 Team Milram
120 Caisse d'Epargne
121 Caisse d'Epargne
122 Lampre - N.G.C.
123 Rabobank
124 Cofidis
125 Silence - Lotto
126 Lampre - N.G.C.
127 Rabobank
128 Ag2r - La Mondiale
129 Silence - Lotto
130 Astana
131 Silence - Lotto
132 Agritubel
133 Française des Jeux
134 Cofidis
135 Liquigas
136 Française des Jeux
137 Française des Jeux
138 Garmin - Slipstream
139 Euskaltel-Euskadi
140 Silence - Lotto
141 Liquigas
142 Euskaltel-Euskadi
143 Garmin - Slipstream
144 Cervelo Test Team
145 Cervelo Test Team
146 Garmin - Slipstream
147 BBox Bouygues Télécom
148 Rabobank
149 Team Milram
150 Skil - Shimano
151 Cofidis
152 BBox Bouygues Télécom
153 Garmin - Slipstream
154 Skil - Shimano
155 Garmin - Slipstream
156 Quick Step
157 Silence - Lotto
158 Silence - Lotto
159 Silence - Lotto
160 Silence - Lotto
161 Astana
162 Astana
163 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 8'09"
164 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 8'27"
165 Team Columbia - High Road + 5'58"
166 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 9'35"