Rit 9

Issoire - Saint-Flour (208km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Française des Jeux 5u38'10"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Lampre-Farnese Vini
4 Caisse d'Epargne + 2"
5 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
6 Astana
7 Team Saxo Bank
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52"
9 Team Katusha + 2'07"
10 Team RadioShack
11 Rabobank
12 Team Saxo Bank
13 Rabobank + 2'10"
14 Quick Step + 2'50"
15 Liquigas-Doimo
16 Caisse d'Epargne
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto
18 Team RadioShack
19 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'48"
20 Astana
21 Team RadioShack
22 Cofidis + 3'51"
23 Garmin-Transitions + 4'53"
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'55"
25 AG2R-La Mondiale
26 AG2R-La Mondiale
27 Cervelo
28 Française des Jeux
29 Omega Pharma-Lotto
30 Team Sky
31 AG2R-La Mondiale
32 HTC-Columbia
33 Team RadioShack
34 Team Sky
35 HTC-Columbia
36 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'59"
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto
38 Cervelo + 5'07"
39 Team Sky + 5'41"
40 Astana + 7'42"
41 BMC + 8'09"
42 BMC
43 Astana
44 Garmin-Transitions
45 Team RadioShack
46 Omega Pharma-Lotto
47 Liquigas-Doimo
48 Cofidis
49 Rabobank
50 Euskaltel-Euskadi
51 Quick Step + 13'21"
52 Cofidis
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'17"
54 BMC
55 Omega Pharma-Lotto
56 Team RadioShack
57 Team Milram + 15'19"
58 Quick Step
59 Astana
60 Team Saxo Bank
61 Team Saxo Bank + 20'07"
62 Caisse d'Epargne + 20'39"
63 Rabobank
64 Rabobank
65 Team Sky
66 Cervelo
67 BMC
68 Team Milram
69 Team Sky
70 Cofidis
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Astana
73 AG2R-La Mondiale
74 Astana
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
76 Rabobank
77 Team Sky
78 Team Katusha
79 Cofidis
80 AG2R-La Mondiale + 21'28"
81 Selectie - België + 25'56"
82 Rabobank
83 Quick Step
84 Team Sky
85 Footon-Servetto
86 Française des Jeux
87 Lampre-Farnese Vini
88 Team Milram
89 Team RadioShack
90 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
91 Team Saxo Bank
92 Quick Step
93 Liquigas-Doimo
94 Team Saxo Bank
95 Lampre-Farnese Vini
96 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
97 Garmin-Transitions
98 Lampre-Farnese Vini
99 Footon-Servetto
100 Omega Pharma-Lotto
101 Astana
102 Quick Step
103 Footon-Servetto
104 Caisse d'Epargne
105 Team Milram
106 Caisse d'Epargne
107 Team Milram
108 Caisse d'Epargne
109 Team RadioShack
110 Caisse d'Epargne
111 Footon-Servetto
112 Team RadioShack
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Quick Step
115 BMC
116 Française des Jeux + 30'15"
117 Liquigas-Doimo
118 Cofidis
119 Liquigas-Doimo
120 Rabobank
121 Team Milram
122 Liquigas-Doimo
123 Team Katusha
124 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Liquigas-Doimo
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Euskaltel-Euskadi
129 BMC
130 BMC
131 Garmin-Transitions
132 Liquigas-Doimo
133 Team Saxo Bank
134 Française des Jeux
135 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 34'56"
136 AG2R-La Mondiale + 34'57"
137 Team Sky
138 Team Katusha
139 Lampre-Farnese Vini
140 Footon-Servetto
141 Française des Jeux
142 AG2R-La Mondiale
143 HTC-Columbia
144 HTC-Columbia
145 Astana
146 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
147 Lampre-Farnese Vini
148 Française des Jeux
149 Team Katusha
150 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
151 Lampre-Farnese Vini
152 AG2R-La Mondiale
153 Footon-Servetto
154 Garmin-Transitions
155 Omega Pharma-Lotto
156 Garmin-Transitions
157 Omega Pharma-Lotto
158 Cofidis
159 Cervelo
160 Lampre-Farnese Vini
161 Team Katusha
162 Team Milram
163 Française des Jeux
164 Cervelo
165 Cofidis
166 HTC-Columbia
167 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
168 Cofidis
169 Garmin-Transitions
170 Quick Step
171 Rabobank
172 Cervelo
173 HTC-Columbia
174 HTC-Columbia
175 Cervelo
176 Cervelo
177 Quick Step
178 Team Katusha
179 BMC + 35'09"
180 Française des Jeux + 35'14"
181 Garmin-Transitions + 42'45"