Rit 14

Saint-Gaudens - Plateau de Beille (168km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 4u52'42"
2 Rabobank + 54"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Team Saxo Bank + 1'08"
5 Team Katusha
6 Rabobank
7 Astana
8 Omega Pharma-Lotto
9 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'49"
10 Cervelo
11 Team RadioShack + 1'53"
12 Garmin-Transitions + 2'00"
13 Astana
14 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'02"
15 Caisse d'Epargne
16 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'16"
17 Team RadioShack + 2'26"
18 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'27"
19 Team Sky + 2'30"
20 AG2R-La Mondiale
21 Liquigas-Doimo
22 Team RadioShack
23 HTC-Columbia + 2'51"
24 Omega Pharma-Lotto
25 Quick Step
26 Quick Step + 3'01"
27 Cofidis
28 Liquigas-Doimo + 3'03"
29 Française des Jeux
30 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'17"
31 Cofidis + 3'33"
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'04"
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Quick Step + 4'12"
35 Footon-Servetto + 4'59"
36 Team Sky
37 BMC + 5'39"
38 Rabobank
39 Omega Pharma-Lotto
40 Quick Step
41 Cofidis + 7'47"
42 Cofidis
43 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 8'56"
44 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 9'05"
45 Team Saxo Bank + 9'11"
46 Française des Jeux + 9'29"
47 Team Katusha + 10'48"
48 Quick Step + 10'49"
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'00"
50 Astana + 11'48"
51 Team Katusha
52 Caisse d'Epargne + 12'29"
53 Omega Pharma-Lotto
54 Cervelo
55 Garmin-Transitions + 13'51"
56 Team Saxo Bank + 15'12"
57 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 15'14"
58 Omega Pharma-Lotto
59 Rabobank
60 Team RadioShack
61 Quick Step
62 HTC-Columbia
63 Team Katusha
64 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Française des Jeux
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
68 Astana
69 Team Sky
70 Team RadioShack
71 BMC
72 Rabobank
73 Liquigas-Doimo
74 Team RadioShack
75 Liquigas-Doimo
76 Team Sky + 16'58"
77 Cofidis + 19'47"
78 Caisse d'Epargne + 20'43"
79 Team Milram
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Selectie - België
82 Team Milram
83 Astana
84 Footon-Servetto
85 Footon-Servetto
86 Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 Garmin-Transitions
88 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
89 Caisse d'Epargne
90 Omega Pharma-Lotto
91 AG2R-La Mondiale + 22'00"
92 Française des Jeux + 22'43"
93 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 24'07"
94 Lampre-Farnese Vini
95 Française des Jeux
96 Liquigas-Doimo
97 Astana
98 Footon-Servetto
99 Rabobank
100 Team Milram
101 Caisse d'Epargne
102 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 27'10"
103 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
104 Team Milram
105 Rabobank
106 Garmin-Transitions + 28'41"
107 Team RadioShack
108 Lampre-Farnese Vini
109 AG2R-La Mondiale
110 Française des Jeux
111 BMC + 29'09"
112 BMC
113 BMC
114 Team RadioShack + 30'13"
115 Cofidis + 34'35"
116 Garmin-Transitions + 36'19"
117 Française des Jeux + 36'56"
118 Team Sky
119 Team Katusha
120 HTC-Columbia
121 Team Sky
122 Lampre-Farnese Vini
123 Astana
124 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Footon-Servetto
126 Cofidis
127 HTC-Columbia
128 Team Katusha
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi
130 BMC
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Euskaltel-Euskadi
133 Team Saxo Bank
134 Team Milram
135 Liquigas-Doimo
136 Cervelo
137 Liquigas-Doimo
138 Lampre-Farnese Vini
139 Liquigas-Doimo
140 Footon-Servetto
141 Rabobank
142 Cervelo
143 AG2R-La Mondiale
144 AG2R-La Mondiale
145 Quick Step
146 Liquigas-Doimo
147 Team RadioShack
148 Quick Step
149 BMC
150 Cervelo
151 Lampre-Farnese Vini
152 Team Milram
153 Astana
154 Team Katusha
155 Omega Pharma-Lotto
156 Lampre-Farnese Vini
157 BMC
158 Quick Step
159 Garmin-Transitions
160 HTC-Columbia
161 HTC-Columbia
162 Rabobank
163 Team Saxo Bank
164 Team Saxo Bank
165 Team Sky
166 Cervelo
167 Team Saxo Bank
168 Team Sky
169 Astana
170 Team Saxo Bank
171 Cervelo
172 Cervelo
173 Française des Jeux
174 Team Milram
175 Française des Jeux + 37'09"