Rit 3

Erandio - Viana (195km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Karpin Galicia 4u54'24"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Team Quick Step
4 Cofidis
5 Liquigas
6 Gerolsteiner
7 Lampre
8 Ag2r - La Mondiale
9 Team Columbia
10 Scott - American Beef
11 Team Milram
12 Silence - Lotto
13 Lampre
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi
15 Ag2r - La Mondiale
16 Team CSC
17 Bouygues Télécom
18 Team Milram
19 Crédit Agricole
20 Bouygues Télécom
21 Karpin Galicia
22 Team Milram
23 Karpin Galicia
24 Silence - Lotto
25 Astana
26 Silence - Lotto
27 Team Columbia
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Cofidis
30 Rabobank
31 Gerolsteiner
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Française des Jeux
34 Crédit Agricole
35 Crédit Agricole
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Scott - American Beef
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Gerolsteiner
40 Rabobank
41 Lampre
42 Gerolsteiner
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Astana
45 Liquigas
46 Bouygues Télécom
47 Rabobank
48 Liquigas
49 Karpin Galicia
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Française des Jeux
52 Team CSC
53 Rabobank
54 Scott - American Beef
55 Lampre
56 Silence - Lotto
57 Silence - Lotto
58 Silence - Lotto
59 Cofidis
60 Team CSC
61 Ag2r - La Mondiale
62 Ag2r - La Mondiale
63 Française des Jeux
64 Team Columbia
65 Team Columbia
66 Ag2r - La Mondiale
67 Team Quick Step
68 Team Quick Step
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Scott - American Beef
71 Team Quick Step
72 Team CSC
73 Lampre
74 Scott - American Beef
75 Cofidis
76 Cofidis
77 Liquigas
78 Team CSC
79 Team CSC
80 Lampre
81 Team CSC
82 Team Milram
83 Silence - Lotto
84 Astana
85 Scott - American Beef + 23"
86 Scott - American Beef + 28"
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52"
88 Astana + 58"
89 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'11"
90 Ag2r - La Mondiale
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 Rabobank + 2'24"
93 Team CSC
94 Lampre
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi
96 Rabobank + 2'56"
97 Team Columbia
98 Scott - American Beef
99 Team Milram
100 Cofidis
101 Liquigas
102 Crédit Agricole
103 Crédit Agricole
104 Karpin Galicia
105 Bouygues Télécom
106 Silence - Lotto
107 Euskaltel-Euskadi
108 Bouygues Télécom
109 Team Quick Step + 5'01"
110 Lampre
111 Crédit Agricole
112 Gerolsteiner
113 Gerolsteiner
114 Team Columbia
115 Gerolsteiner
116 Française des Jeux
117 Française des Jeux
118 Team Milram
119 Caisse d'Epargne
120 Bouygues Télécom
121 Caisse d'Epargne
122 Caisse d'Epargne
123 Liquigas
124 Cofidis
125 Bouygues Télécom
126 Astana
127 Française des Jeux
128 Team Milram + 6'54"
129 Rabobank
130 Rabobank
131 Team Columbia
132 Française des Jeux + 7'40"
133 Crédit Agricole + 8'21"
134 Astana + 9'05"
135 Astana
136 Astana
137 Karpin Galicia
138 Liquigas + 12'50"
139 Liquigas
140 Gerolsteiner
141 Team Milram
142 Team Quick Step
143 Ag2r - La Mondiale
144 Karpin Galicia + 16'07"
145 Cofidis
146 Bouygues Télécom + 16'09"