Rit 3

Viana - Amurrio (187km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Farnese Vini 4u49'52"
2 Rabobank
3 HTC-Columbia
4 Team Katusha
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Team Sky
7 Team Milram
8 Quick Step
9 Rabobank
10 Liquigas-Doimo
11 AG2R-La Mondiale
12 HTC-Columbia + 2"
13 Lampre-Farnese Vini
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi
15 Team Milram
16 Lampre-Farnese Vini
17 Quick Step
18 Liquigas-Doimo
19 Xacobeo Galicia
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Quick Step
22 Garmin-Transitions
23 Team RadioShack
24 Selectie - België
25 Team RadioShack
26 Team RadioShack
27 Astana
28 Footon-Servetto
29 Liquigas-Doimo
30 Footon-Servetto
31 AG2R-La Mondiale
32 Team Katusha
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Quick Step
36 Team Katusha
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto
38 Rabobank
39 Lampre-Farnese Vini
40 Team Katusha
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 Astana
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 HTC-Columbia
45 AG2R-La Mondiale
46 Team Sky
47 Liquigas-Doimo
48 Quick Step
49 Française des Jeux
50 Team Milram
51 Caisse d'Epargne
52 Garmin-Transitions
53 Française des Jeux
54 Française des Jeux
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi
56 Française des Jeux
57 Team Saxo Bank
58 Astana
59 Team Katusha
60 Xacobeo Galicia
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Xacobeo Galicia
63 Team Sky
64 Team Saxo Bank
65 Team Sky
66 Omega Pharma-Lotto
67 Team Milram
68 Française des Jeux
69 Team Sky
70 Garmin-Transitions
71 HTC-Columbia
72 Andalucia-Cajasur
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Team Sky
75 Garmin-Transitions
76 Team Katusha
77 Caisse d'Epargne
78 Astana
79 Rabobank
80 Team Sky
81 Team Katusha
82 Astana
83 Team RadioShack
84 AG2R-La Mondiale
85 Andalucia-Cajasur
86 Footon-Servetto + 28"
87 Andalucia-Cajasur
88 Omega Pharma-Lotto
89 Team RadioShack
90 Caisse d'Epargne + 35"
91 Team RadioShack + 42"
92 HTC-Columbia + 1'47"
93 Astana + 1'51"
94 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'03"
95 Rabobank + 2'33"
96 Quick Step
97 Team Sky
98 Omega Pharma-Lotto
99 Garmin-Transitions
100 Astana
101 Team Milram
102 HTC-Columbia
103 Française des Jeux
104 Rabobank
105 Team Saxo Bank + 2'46"
106 Team Saxo Bank
107 Garmin-Transitions + 3'30"
108 Française des Jeux
109 Team Saxo Bank
110 Xacobeo Galicia + 4'28"
111 Xacobeo Galicia
112 Xacobeo Galicia
113 Lampre-Farnese Vini
114 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 6'24"
115 Xacobeo Galicia + 8'18"
116 Caisse d'Epargne
117 Quick Step
118 Team Milram
119 Quick Step
120 Footon-Servetto
121 Team RadioShack + 12'10"
122 Team RadioShack
123 Andalucia-Cajasur
124 Andalucia-Cajasur
125 Andalucia-Cajasur
126 Footon-Servetto
127 Footon-Servetto
128 Team Milram
129 AG2R-La Mondiale
130 Caisse d'Epargne
131 Lampre-Farnese Vini
132 Xacobeo Galicia
133 Française des Jeux
134 Andalucia-Cajasur
135 Footon-Servetto
136 Omega Pharma-Lotto
137 Garmin-Transitions
138 Caisse d'Epargne
139 Garmin-Transitions
140 AG2R-La Mondiale
141 Euskaltel-Euskadi
142 Liquigas-Doimo
143 Team Milram
144 Liquigas-Doimo
145 Footon-Servetto
146 Rabobank
147 Lampre-Farnese Vini
148 Team Saxo Bank + 12'39"
149 Team Saxo Bank
150 Team Saxo Bank
151 Rabobank + 14'31"