Rit 2

Zierbena - Viana (217km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 5u53'40"
2 Rabobank
3 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1"
4 HTC-Columbia
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Garmin-Transitions
7 Liquigas-Doimo
8 Team Katusha
9 Lampre-Farnese Vini
10 Rabobank
11 Team Katusha
12 Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Caisse d'Epargne
14 Team Katusha
15 Garmin-Transitions
16 Team RadioShack
17 Team Milram
18 Rabobank
19 Team Sky
20 Lampre-Farnese Vini
21 HTC-Columbia
22 Française des Jeux
23 Footon-Servetto
24 Team RadioShack
25 Team Milram
26 Quick Step
27 Omega Pharma-Lotto
28 Française des Jeux
29 Andalucia-Cajasur
30 Astana
31 AG2R-La Mondiale
32 Team Milram
33 Team Katusha
34 Team Saxo Bank
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Française des Jeux
38 Footon-Servetto
39 Française des Jeux
40 Omega Pharma-Lotto
41 AG2R-La Mondiale
42 Caisse d'Epargne
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 HTC-Columbia
45 Quick Step
46 Quick Step
47 Team Saxo Bank
48 Xacobeo Galicia
49 Astana
50 Team RadioShack
51 Rabobank
52 Selectie - België
53 Team RadioShack
54 Xacobeo Galicia
55 Liquigas-Doimo
56 Footon-Servetto
57 HTC-Columbia
58 Omega Pharma-Lotto
59 Lampre-Farnese Vini
60 Liquigas-Doimo
61 Rabobank
62 Team Saxo Bank
63 Team Katusha
64 Quick Step
65 Astana
66 Rabobank
67 Team Sky
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 Caisse d'Epargne
70 Team Sky
71 Française des Jeux
72 Liquigas-Doimo
73 Quick Step
74 Team Sky
75 Team Saxo Bank
76 Astana
77 Team Milram + 24"
78 Andalucia-Cajasur + 26"
79 Team Sky
80 Astana
81 Team Katusha
82 Team Sky + 29"
83 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 33"
84 Team Katusha + 54"
85 Team Sky + 1'02"
86 HTC-Columbia
87 Team RadioShack
88 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'07"
89 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'30"
90 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'14"
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi
92 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'24"
93 Footon-Servetto
94 Astana
95 Andalucia-Cajasur
96 Garmin-Transitions
97 Xacobeo Galicia
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'42"
99 AG2R-La Mondiale
100 Team Sky
101 Team Milram
102 Quick Step
103 Caisse d'Epargne
104 Team Saxo Bank
105 Team Milram + 3'30"
106 Garmin-Transitions + 4'27"
107 Team Saxo Bank
108 Xacobeo Galicia
109 Garmin-Transitions
110 Team Saxo Bank
111 Team Milram
112 Xacobeo Galicia
113 Garmin-Transitions
114 Andalucia-Cajasur
115 Quick Step
116 Française des Jeux
117 AG2R-La Mondiale
118 Omega Pharma-Lotto
119 Garmin-Transitions
120 Omega Pharma-Lotto
121 Rabobank
122 Footon-Servetto + 6'47"
123 Footon-Servetto
124 Omega Pharma-Lotto
125 Garmin-Transitions
126 Xacobeo Galicia
127 Team Saxo Bank
128 Quick Step + 7'10"
129 Team RadioShack + 12'02"
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Team RadioShack
132 Lampre-Farnese Vini
133 Liquigas-Doimo
134 Team Katusha
135 Rabobank
136 Footon-Servetto
137 HTC-Columbia
138 Team Milram + 13'12"
139 Andalucia-Cajasur
140 Française des Jeux
141 Liquigas-Doimo
142 Omega Pharma-Lotto
143 Andalucia-Cajasur
144 Footon-Servetto
145 Française des Jeux
146 AG2R-La Mondiale
147 Team RadioShack
148 Caisse d'Epargne + 13'36"
149 Xacobeo Galicia + 14'48"
150 Caisse d'Epargne
151 Omega Pharma-Lotto
152 Xacobeo Galicia
153 Liquigas-Doimo
154 Astana
155 AG2R-La Mondiale