Ronde van het Baskenland

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saunier Duval - Prodir 21u56'38"
2 Relax - Gam + 37"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'16"
4 Lampre - Fondital + 2'26"
5 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'42"
6 Gerolsteiner + 2'50"
7 Lampre - Fondital + 2'57"
8 Team CSC + 3'13"
9 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'21"
10 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'41"
11 Astana + 3'47"
12 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 5'27"
13 Predictor - Lotto + 6'02"
14 Discovery Channel + 6'07"
15 Gerolsteiner + 6'48"
16 Liquigas + 6'55"
17 Relax - Gam + 8'28"
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'49"
19 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 9'25"
20 Crédit Agricole + 10'23"
21 Karpin Galicia + 11'46"
22 Française des Jeux + 11'49"
23 Caisse d'Epargne + 12'10"
24 Liquigas + 12'28"
25 Rabobank + 13'37"
26 Relax - Gam + 14'29"
27 Rabobank + 15'03"
28 Cofidis + 16'58"
29 Lampre - Fondital + 18'07"
30 Crédit Agricole + 20'15"
31 Discovery Channel + 23'47"
32 Quickstep - Innergetic + 27'45"
33 Discovery Channel + 28'14"
34 AG2R Prévoyance + 30'37"
35 Quickstep - Innergetic + 32'11"
36 Bouygues Telecom
37 AG2R Prévoyance + 32'28"
38 Lampre - Fondital + 32'40"
39 Quickstep - Innergetic + 32'57"
40 AG2R Prévoyance + 34'25"
41 Team Milram + 34'52"
42 Crédit Agricole + 35'18"
43 Relax - Gam + 36'12"
44 Predictor - Lotto + 38'46"
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 39'37"
46 Unibet.com + 41'28"
47 Liquigas + 44'16"
48 Unibet.com + 45'14"
49 Team CSC + 45'36"
50 Relax - Gam + 46'18"
51 Cofidis + 46'45"
52 Cofidis + 48'07"
53 Team CSC + 48'38"
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48'41"
55 Bouygues Telecom + 48'52"
56 Team CSC + 49'00"
57 Liquigas + 49'30"
58 Rabobank + 49'39"
59 AG2R Prévoyance + 50'09"
60 Cofidis + 51'56"
61 Crédit Agricole + 52'04"
62 Unibet.com + 52'13"
63 Astana + 54'36"
64 Crédit Agricole + 55'08"
65 Caisse d'Epargne + 55'39"
66 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 56'56"
67 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 57'20"
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 59'37"
69 Karpin Galicia + 1u00'48"
70 Unibet.com + 1u00'53"
71 Cofidis + 1u00'59"
72 Lampre - Fondital + 1u02'32"
73 Team Milram + 1u02'34"
74 T-Mobile Team + 1u02'48"
75 Bouygues Telecom + 1u03'36"
76 Crédit Agricole + 1u03'51"
77 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1u08'31"
78 Rabobank + 1u09'54"
79 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1u13'46"
80 Predictor - Lotto + 1u14'10"
81 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1u14'31"
82 T-Mobile Team + 1u16'24"
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1u22'24"
84 Lampre - Fondital + 1u23'01"
85 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 1u27'11"
86 T-Mobile Team + 1u27'50"
87 Française des Jeux + 1u28'08"
88 Karpin Galicia + 1u28'51"
89 Astana + 1u34'55"
90 Team Milram + 1u36'00"
91 Française des Jeux + 1u36'37"