Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 8

Kuala Pilah - Jasin (156.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 United Healthcare Pro Cyc... 3u23'32"
2 CCC Polsat Polkowice
3 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
4 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
5 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6 Skil-Shimano
7 Selectie - Korea
8 Landbouwkrediet
9 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
10 Terengganu Cycling Team
11 Terengganu Cycling Team
12 Aisan Racing Team
13 Colnago-CSF Inox
14 Drapac
15 Skil-Shimano
16 MTN Qhubeka
17 Suren Cycling Team
18 Letua Cycling Team
19 Aisan Racing Team
20 Azad University Team
21 Colnago-CSF Inox
22 Selectie - Maleisië
23 Suren Cycling Team
24 Selectie - Singapore
25 Aisan Racing Team
26 Selectie - Singapore
27 Selectie - Maleisië
28 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
29 Landbouwkrediet
30 Colnago-CSF Inox
31 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
32 Champion System
33 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
34 Selectie - Maleisië
35 Azad University Team
36 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
37 MTN Qhubeka
38 Azad University Team
39 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice
41 Azad University Team
42 Androni Giocattoli
43 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
44 Team Europcar
45 Chipotle Development Team
46 MTN Qhubeka
47 Selectie - Korea
48 Suren Cycling Team
49 Landbouwkrediet
50 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
51 Androni Giocattoli
52 Selectie - Maleisië
53 Suren Cycling Team
54 Suren Cycling Team
55 Terengganu Cycling Team
56 Max Success Sports
57 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
58 Androni Giocattoli
59 Chipotle Development Team
60 Terengganu Cycling Team
61 Skil-Shimano
62 Max Success Sports
63 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
64 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
65 Chipotle Development Team
66 Chipotle Development Team
67 Azad University Team
68 Selectie - Maleisië + 20"
69 Team Europcar
70 Chipotle Development Team
71 CCC Polsat Polkowice
72 Letua Cycling Team
73 Terengganu Cycling Team
74 United Healthcare Pro Cyc...
75 Selectie - Singapore
76 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
77 Skil-Shimano
78 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
79 Terengganu Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Singapore
81 Drapac
82 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
83 Max Success Sports
84 CCC Polsat Polkowice
85 Suren Cycling Team
86 Champion System
87 Colnago-CSF Inox
88 Team Europcar
89 Letua Cycling Team
90 CCC Polsat Polkowice
91 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
92 Drapac
93 Colnago-CSF Inox
94 Champion System
95 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
96 Colnago-CSF Inox
97 Max Success Sports
98 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
99 Drapac
100 Champion System
101 CCC Polsat Polkowice
102 Chipotle Development Team
103 Drapac
104 Landbouwkrediet
105 MTN Qhubeka
106 Selectie - Singapore
107 Selectie - Korea
108 Letua Cycling Team
109 Selectie - Maleisië + 28"
110 Team Europcar
111 Androni Giocattoli
112 MTN Qhubeka
113 Skil-Shimano
114 Landbouwkrediet + 33"
115 Team Europcar + 57"
116 Selectie - Korea
117 Androni Giocattoli + 2'12"
118 Aisan Racing Team + 2'26"
119 Drapac + 2'29"
120 Azad University Team + 2'34"
121 Skil-Shimano + 9'07"