Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 6

Bagan - Alor Setar (130.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 2u47'19"
2 Terengganu Cycling Team
3 Terengganu Cycling Team
4 St George CT
5 Floyd's Pro Cycling
6 Interpro Cycling Academy
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
8 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
9 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
10 Team Bridgestone Cycling
11 Vino-Astana Motors
12 Terengganu Cycling Team
13 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
14 Gazprom-Rusvelo
15 Giant Cycling Team
16 Vino-Astana Motors
17 Bardiani CSF
18 Protouch
19 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
20 Customs Cycling Indonesia
21 Bardiani CSF
22 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
23 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
24 Selectie - Korea
25 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
26 Interpro Cycling Academy
27 Vino-Astana Motors
28 Floyd's Pro Cycling
29 St George CT
30 Mitchelton-Scott
31 Brunei Continental CT
32 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
33 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
34 Customs Cycling Indonesia
35 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
36 Interpro Cycling Academy
37 Customs Cycling Indonesia
38 Terengganu Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Maleisië
40 Bardiani CSF
41 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
42 Vino-Astana Motors
43 Terengganu Cycling Team
44 Customs Cycling Indonesia
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Giant Cycling Team
47 St George CT
48 Team Sapura Cycling
49 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
50 Utsunomiya Blitzen
51 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
52 Selectie - Maleisië
53 Team Ukyo
54 Giant Cycling Team
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo
56 Interpro Cycling Academy
57 Team Ukyo
58 UniSA Australia
59 Vino-Astana Motors
60 Giant Cycling Team
61 Oliver's Real Food Racing
62 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
63 Oliver's Real Food Racing
64 Selectie - Maleisië
65 Customs Cycling Indonesia
66 Floyd's Pro Cycling
67 Vino-Astana Motors
68 Oliver's Real Food Racing
69 Team Ukyo
70 Bardiani CSF
71 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
72 Selectie - Colombië
73 Terengganu Cycling Team
74 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
75 Protouch
76 Selectie - Maleisië
77 Floyd's Pro Cycling
78 Team Sapura Cycling
79 Floyd's Pro Cycling
80 Team Sapura Cycling
81 Team Sapura Cycling
82 St George CT
83 Team Sapura Cycling
84 Team Ukyo
85 St George CT
86 Oliver's Real Food Racing
87 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
88 Mitchelton-Scott
89 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
90 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 St George CT
93 Brunei Continental CT
94 Selectie - Japan
95 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
96 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 17"
97 Brunei Continental CT + 22"
98 Giant Cycling Team
99 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 25"
100 Bardiani CSF + 28"
101 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 33"
102 Giant Cycling Team + 36"
103 Protouch
104 Team Sapura Cycling + 45"
105 Brunei Continental CT
106 Gazprom-Rusvelo
107 Gazprom-Rusvelo
108 Mitchelton-Scott
109 Interpro Cycling Academy + 50"
110 Team Ukyo + 1'22"
111 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 1'30"
112 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1'39"
113 Oliver's Real Food Racing
114 Bardiani CSF + 3'28"
115 Selectie - Maleisië + 3'39"
116 Shimano Racing Team + 3'49"
117 Selectie - Maleisië + 12'37"