Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 8

Dataran Lang - Kuah (103.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 2u17'42"
2 St George CT
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
4 Terengganu Cycling Team
5 Floyd's Pro Cycling
6 Brunei Continental CT
7 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
8 Giant Cycling Team
9 Gazprom-Rusvelo
10 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
11 Protouch
12 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
13 Bardiani CSF
14 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
15 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
16 Interpro Cycling Academy
17 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
18 Floyd's Pro Cycling
19 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
20 Floyd's Pro Cycling
21 Terengganu Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Colombië
23 Team Ukyo
24 Team Sapura Cycling
25 St George CT
26 Gazprom-Rusvelo
27 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
28 Team Sapura Cycling
29 Team Sapura Cycling
30 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
31 Vino-Astana Motors
32 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
33 Terengganu Cycling Team
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo
35 Utsunomiya Blitzen
36 Selectie - Maleisië
37 Bardiani CSF
38 Vino-Astana Motors
39 Terengganu Cycling Team
40 Team Ukyo
41 Team Ukyo
42 Floyd's Pro Cycling
43 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
44 Team Sapura Cycling
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Oliver's Real Food Racing
47 Interpro Cycling Academy
48 St George CT
49 Bardiani CSF
50 Interpro Cycling Academy
51 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'00"
52 Giant Cycling Team
53 Customs Cycling Indonesia
54 Giant Cycling Team
55 Giant Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Maleisië
57 Giant Cycling Team
58 Terengganu Cycling Team
59 St George CT
60 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
61 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
62 Selectie - Japan
63 Vino-Astana Motors
64 Oliver's Real Food Racing
65 Selectie - Maleisië
66 Team Bridgestone Cycling
67 St George CT
68 Team Ukyo
69 Selectie - Maleisië + 1'00"
70 Brunei Continental CT
71 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 1'19"
72 Team Sapura Cycling
73 Mitchelton-Scott + 1'40"
74 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 1'57"
75 Bardiani CSF
76 Floyd's Pro Cycling
77 Selectie - Maleisië + 2'36"
78 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 2'43"
79 Bardiani CSF + 2'55"
80 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
81 St George CT + 4'13"
82 Team Ukyo + 4'15"
83 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 5'00"
84 Selectie - Korea
85 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 5'02"
86 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 5'06"
87 Team Sapura Cycling
88 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
89 UniSA Australia
90 Vino-Astana Motors
91 Protouch
92 Terengganu Cycling Team + 5'08"
93 Floyd's Pro Cycling
94 Oliver's Real Food Racing
95 Oliver's Real Food Racing
96 Shimano Racing Team + 5'14"
97 Protouch + 5'44"
98 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
99 Brunei Continental CT + 7'08"
100 Customs Cycling Indonesia
101 Brunei Continental CT
102 Interpro Cycling Academy
103 Mitchelton-Scott + 7'30"
104 Mitchelton-Scott
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 8'03"
106 Gazprom-Rusvelo
107 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 9'19"
108 Giant Cycling Team
109 Interpro Cycling Academy
110 Selectie - Maleisië
111 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 9'52"
112 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 14'00"
113 Pro Race Sunshine Coast