Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 3

Muar - Putrajaya (192.6km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Floyd's Pro Cycling 4u49'39"
2 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2"
3 Bardiani CSF
4 Terengganu Cycling Team
5 Team Bridgestone Cycling
6 Giant Cycling Team
7 Interpro Cycling Academy
8 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
9 St George CT
10 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
11 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
12 Bardiani CSF
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo
14 Protouch
15 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
16 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo
18 Vino-Astana Motors
19 Brunei Continental CT
20 Vino-Astana Motors
21 Customs Cycling Indonesia
22 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
23 Selectie - Japan
24 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
25 St George CT
26 Team Ukyo
27 Selectie - Colombië
28 Vino-Astana Motors
29 Terengganu Cycling Team + 6"
30 Floyd's Pro Cycling
31 Bardiani CSF
32 Utsunomiya Blitzen
33 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
34 Interpro Cycling Academy
35 Vino-Astana Motors
36 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
37 Floyd's Pro Cycling
38 Selectie - Maleisië
39 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
40 Selectie - Maleisië
41 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
42 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
43 Team Sapura Cycling
44 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
45 Selectie - Korea
46 Floyd's Pro Cycling
47 Team Sapura Cycling
48 Team Ukyo
49 Giant Cycling Team
50 Interpro Cycling Academy
51 Vino-Astana Motors
52 Mitchelton-Scott
53 Team Ukyo
54 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
55 Team Sapura Cycling
56 Oliver's Real Food Racing
57 Terengganu Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Maleisië
59 Giant Cycling Team
60 Team Sapura Cycling
61 Terengganu Cycling Team
62 Terengganu Cycling Team
63 Interpro Cycling Academy
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo
65 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
66 Team Sapura Cycling
67 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
68 St George CT
69 Customs Cycling Indonesia
70 Customs Cycling Indonesia
71 Bardiani CSF
72 UniSA Australia
73 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
74 Terengganu Cycling Team
75 Oliver's Real Food Racing
76 Customs Cycling Indonesia
77 Floyd's Pro Cycling
78 Selectie - Maleisië
79 Team Sapura Cycling
80 Team Ukyo
81 Selectie - Maleisië
82 St George CT
83 Selectie - Maleisië
84 St George CT
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo
86 Giant Cycling Team
87 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 18"
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 22"
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo
91 Mitchelton-Scott
92 Giant Cycling Team + 27"
93 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
94 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
95 Vino-Astana Motors
96 Selectie - Maleisië
97 Oliver's Real Food Racing
98 Protouch
99 St George CT
100 Oliver's Real Food Racing
101 Brunei Continental CT
102 Giant Cycling Team
103 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
104 Shimano Racing Team + 38"
105 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 41"
106 Interpro Cycling Academy + 49"
107 Brunei Continental CT + 51"
108 Brunei Continental CT + 55"
109 Team Ukyo + 1'02"
110 Protouch + 1'17"
111 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1'26"
112 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
113 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 1'41"
114 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 6"
115 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 2'12"
116 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 2'34"
117 Mitchelton-Scott + 4'14"
118 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 5'05"
119 Bardiani CSF + 5'08"
120 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 5'57"
121 Bardiani CSF