Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 2

Senawang - Melaka (200.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Terengganu Cycling Team 4u53'20"
2 Bardiani CSF
3 Team Bridgestone Cycling
4 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
5 Giant Cycling Team
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo
7 Bardiani CSF
8 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
9 St George CT
10 Protouch
11 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
12 Terengganu Cycling Team
13 Interpro Cycling Academy
14 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
15 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
16 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
17 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
18 Floyd's Pro Cycling
19 Customs Cycling Indonesia
20 Interpro Cycling Academy
21 Team Ukyo
22 Brunei Continental CT
23 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
24 Vino-Astana Motors
25 Bardiani CSF
26 Team Ukyo
27 Selectie - Maleisië
28 Terengganu Cycling Team
29 Selectie - Colombië
30 Selectie - Korea
31 Customs Cycling Indonesia
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Vino-Astana Motors
34 Customs Cycling Indonesia
35 Vino-Astana Motors
36 Mitchelton-Scott
37 Team Sapura Cycling
38 Selectie - Maleisië
39 Giant Cycling Team
40 Vino-Astana Motors
41 Giant Cycling Team
42 Interpro Cycling Academy
43 Giant Cycling Team
44 St George CT
45 St George CT
46 Team Ukyo
47 Interpro Cycling Academy
48 Team Sapura Cycling
49 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
50 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
51 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
54 Utsunomiya Blitzen
55 Bardiani CSF
56 Terengganu Cycling Team
57 Team Sapura Cycling
58 Team Ukyo
59 Oliver's Real Food Racing
60 Selectie - Maleisië
61 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
62 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
63 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
64 Floyd's Pro Cycling
65 Selectie - Japan
66 Terengganu Cycling Team
67 Team Sapura Cycling
68 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
69 Interpro Cycling Academy
70 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo
72 Floyd's Pro Cycling
73 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
74 UniSA Australia
75 Floyd's Pro Cycling
76 Floyd's Pro Cycling
77 St George CT
78 Customs Cycling Indonesia
79 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 14"
80 Giant Cycling Team
81 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
82 St George CT
83 Oliver's Real Food Racing
84 Oliver's Real Food Racing
85 Oliver's Real Food Racing
86 Selectie - Maleisië
87 Team Sapura Cycling
88 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
89 Oliver's Real Food Racing
90 Giant Cycling Team
91 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
92 Gazprom-Rusvelo
93 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
94 Mitchelton-Scott
95 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
96 St George CT
97 Bardiani CSF + 23"
98 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 24"
99 Vino-Astana Motors
100 Vino-Astana Motors
101 Selectie - Maleisië
102 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 28"
103 Team Ukyo + 31"
104 Terengganu Cycling Team + 36"
105 Team Sapura Cycling + 47"
106 Selectie - Maleisië
107 Bardiani CSF + 1'06"
108 Brunei Continental CT
109 Brunei Continental CT + 1'09"
110 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 1'12"
111 Selectie - Maleisië + 1'20"
112 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'22"
113 Brunei Continental CT + 1'32"
114 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'34"
115 Protouch
116 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 1'50"
117 Protouch + 2'16"
118 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 3'38"
119 Shimano Racing Team + 4'02"
120 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
121 Mitchelton-Scott + 6'04"
122 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 8'32"