Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 4

Shah Alam - Genting Highlands (114.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sapura Cycling 3u22'02"
2 Interpro Cycling Academy + 23"
3 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 44"
4 Vino-Astana Motors + 59"
5 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1'19"
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'34"
7 Team Ukyo + 1'56"
8 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 2'11"
9 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'18"
10 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 2'21"
11 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 2'32"
12 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 3'01"
13 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'09"
14 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'19"
15 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'35"
16 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 3'43"
17 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'49"
18 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'56"
19 St George CT + 4'06"
20 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'16"
21 Team Ukyo + 4'20"
22 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 4'23"
23 Vino-Astana Motors + 4'28"
24 UniSA Australia + 4'31"
25 Vino-Astana Motors + 4'55"
26 Team Sapura Cycling + 5'13"
27 Team Ukyo + 6'03"
28 Protouch + 6'09"
29 Giant Cycling Team + 6'17"
30 Selectie - Colombië + 6'54"
31 Selectie - Maleisië + 7'32"
32 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 7'35"
33 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 7'48"
34 Bardiani CSF + 8'08"
35 Giant Cycling Team
36 Mitchelton-Scott
37 St George CT + 8'21"
38 Giant Cycling Team + 8'35"
39 Team Ukyo + 8'55"
40 Vino-Astana Motors + 8'57"
41 Terengganu Cycling Team
42 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 9'55"
43 Bardiani CSF + 9'59"
44 Team Sapura Cycling
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 10'03"
47 Team Sapura Cycling
48 Selectie - Japan + 10'22"
49 Mitchelton-Scott + 11'04"
50 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 11'18"
51 Interpro Cycling Academy + 11'22"
52 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 11'38"
53 St George CT + 11'46"
54 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 12'13"
55 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 12'44"
56 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 12'58"
57 Selectie - Maleisië + 13'07"
58 Selectie - Maleisië + 13'54"
59 Vino-Astana Motors + 14'18"
60 Selectie - Maleisië + 15'00"
61 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 15'12"
62 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
63 Selectie - Maleisië + 15'52"
64 St George CT + 16'37"
65 Brunei Continental CT + 17'02"
66 Selectie - Maleisië + 17'14"
67 Giant Cycling Team + 17'17"
68 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 17'37"
69 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 18'02"
70 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 18'40"
71 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 18'47"
72 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 18'48"
74 Bardiani CSF + 18'57"
75 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 19'05"
76 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 19'11"
77 Floyd's Pro Cycling
78 Floyd's Pro Cycling
79 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 19'39"
80 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 19'41"
81 Protouch + 20'11"
82 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 20'46"
83 Interpro Cycling Academy + 21'11"
84 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
85 St George CT + 22'20"
86 St George CT + 22'23"
87 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 24'26"
88 Bardiani CSF + 24'34"
89 Vino-Astana Motors + 24'51"
90 Selectie - Korea + 25'36"
91 Terengganu Cycling Team + 26'01"
92 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 26'15"
93 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo
95 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
96 Bardiani CSF
97 Bardiani CSF
98 Terengganu Cycling Team
99 Terengganu Cycling Team
100 Protouch
101 Interpro Cycling Academy + 26'21"
102 Interpro Cycling Academy
103 Team Ukyo + 26'26"
104 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 26'29"
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo
106 Giant Cycling Team + 26'35"
107 Giant Cycling Team + 26'38"
108 Customs Cycling Indonesia
109 Brunei Continental CT + 26'45"
110 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 26'47"
111 Brunei Continental CT + 26'48"
112 Customs Cycling Indonesia
113 Shimano Racing Team + 27'19"
114 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 27'20"
115 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 27'23"
116 Brunei Continental CT + 27'30"
117 Selectie - Maleisië + 27'34"
118 Mitchelton-Scott + 27'51"
119 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 28'20"
120 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 28'36"