Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Rit 5

Tanjung Malim - Taiping (200.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 4u27'11"
2 St George CT
3 Floyd's Pro Cycling
4 Terengganu Cycling Team
5 Bardiani CSF
6 Interpro Cycling Academy
7 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
8 Vino-Astana Motors
9 St George CT
10 Protouch
11 Customs Cycling Indonesia
12 Brunei Continental CT
13 Customs Cycling Indonesia
14 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo
16 Giant Cycling Team
17 Terengganu Cycling Team
18 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
19 Floyd's Pro Cycling
20 Selectie - Japan
21 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
22 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
23 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
24 Terengganu Cycling Team
25 Vino-Astana Motors
26 Interpro Cycling Academy
27 Customs Cycling Indonesia
28 Giant Cycling Team
29 Selectie - Maleisië
30 Gazprom-Rusvelo
31 Gazprom-Rusvelo
32 Team Ukyo
33 Oliver's Real Food Racing
34 Team Bridgestone Cycling
35 Vino-Astana Motors
36 Terengganu Cycling Team
37 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
38 Team Sapura Cycling
39 Customs Cycling Indonesia
40 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
41 Interpro Cycling Academy
42 Floyd's Pro Cycling
43 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
44 Utsunomiya Blitzen
45 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
46 Interpro Cycling Academy
47 Selectie - Maleisië
48 Bardiani CSF
49 Team Ukyo
50 Selectie - Korea
51 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
52 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
53 Team Sapura Cycling
54 St George CT
55 Mitchelton-Scott
56 Team Ukyo
57 Giant Cycling Team
58 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
59 Team Sapura Cycling
60 Floyd's Pro Cycling
61 UniSA Australia
62 Selectie - Colombië
63 Floyd's Pro Cycling
64 Bardiani CSF
65 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
66 Terengganu Cycling Team
67 Oliver's Real Food Racing
68 Team Ukyo
69 Customs Cycling Indonesia
70 Selectie - Maleisië + 11"
71 St George CT
72 Oliver's Real Food Racing
73 Vino-Astana Motors
74 Bardiani CSF
75 Giant Cycling Team
76 Team Sapura Cycling
77 Team Sapura Cycling
78 Selectie - Maleisië
79 Selectie - Maleisië
80 St George CT
81 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
82 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
83 Giant Cycling Team
84 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 24"
85 Bardiani CSF + 26"
86 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 29"
87 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 41"
88 Terengganu Cycling Team + 42"
89 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
90 Bardiani CSF + 47"
91 Brunei Continental CT
92 Mitchelton-Scott
93 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 50"
94 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 58"
95 Gazprom-Rusvelo
96 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
97 Oliver's Real Food Racing
98 Oliver's Real Food Racing
99 St George CT
100 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 1'06"
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo
102 Shimano Racing Team + 1'09"
103 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 1'14"
104 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 1'19"
105 Mitchelton-Scott + 1'34"
106 Team Ukyo + 1'45"
107 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 2'37"
108 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
109 Protouch
110 Brunei Continental CT + 7'09"
111 Selectie - Maleisië
112 Protouch
113 Vino-Astana Motors
114 Brunei Continental CT
115 Interpro Cycling Academy
116 Team Sapura Cycling
117 Giant Cycling Team
118 Vino-Astana Motors
119 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT