Ronde van Langkawi

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sapura Cycling 29u15'53"
2 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 50"
3 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'05"
4 Interpro Cycling Academy + 1'07"
5 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 1'29"
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'40"
7 Team Ukyo + 2'06"
8 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 2'27"
9 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 2'31"
10 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 2'36"
11 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 2'42"
12 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 3'04"
13 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'25"
14 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 3'50"
15 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'59"
16 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'04"
17 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 4'24"
18 Terengganu Cycling Team + 4'25"
19 Team Ukyo + 4'26"
20 Team Sapura Cycling + 4'30"
21 St George CT
22 Vino-Astana Motors + 4'38"
23 Team Sapura Cycling + 5'48"
24 Vino-Astana Motors + 6'00"
25 Team Ukyo + 6'13"
26 Protouch + 6'15"
27 Giant Cycling Team + 7'27"
28 Selectie - Maleisië + 8'07"
29 Bardiani CSF + 8'18"
30 Team Ukyo + 9'05"
31 St George CT + 9'28"
32 Bardiani CSF + 10'18"
33 Team Sapura Cycling + 10'21"
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 10'50"
35 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 11'27"
36 UniSA Australia + 11'34"
37 Interpro Cycling Academy + 12'12"
38 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 12'42"
39 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 13'08"
40 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 15'13"
41 Selectie - Maleisië + 16'12"
42 St George CT + 16'16"
43 St George CT + 18'33"
44 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 18'50"
45 Selectie - Japan + 19'14"
46 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 19'40"
47 Bardiani CSF + 21'52"
48 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 22'47"
49 Team Sapura Cycling + 22'51"
50 Selectie - Colombië + 25'02"
51 Giant Cycling Team + 25'42"
52 Terengganu Cycling Team + 27'51"
53 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 28'08"
54 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 28'52"
55 Giant Cycling Team + 29'06"
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 29'08"
57 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 31'36"
58 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 31'51"
59 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 31'57"
60 Mitchelton-Scott + 32'13"
61 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 32'18"
62 Selectie - Maleisië + 33'17"
63 Vino-Astana Motors + 33'36"
64 Mitchelton-Scott + 33'50"
65 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 34'20"
66 Selectie - Maleisië + 35'04"
67 Giant Cycling Team + 35'54"
68 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 37'23"
69 Brunei Continental CT + 38'54"
70 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 39'23"
71 St George CT + 40'19"
72 St George CT + 41'28"
73 Selectie - Maleisië + 41'41"
74 Terengganu Cycling Team + 42'43"
75 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 42'45"
76 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 43'32"
77 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 43'53"
78 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 43'54"
79 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 44'12"
80 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 44'35"
81 Brunei Continental CT + 44'46"
82 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 44'54"
83 Interpro Cycling Academy + 45'09"
84 Giant Cycling Team + 45'15"
85 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 45'23"
86 Terengganu Cycling Team + 45'43"
87 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 46'02"
88 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 46'28"
89 Bardiani CSF + 46'50"
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 46'54"
91 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 47'40"
92 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 47'48"
93 Bardiani CSF + 48'39"
94 Selectie - Korea + 48'48"
95 Terengganu Cycling Team + 49'15"
96 Interpro Cycling Academy + 49'32"
97 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl... + 51'28"
98 Team Ukyo + 53'26"
99 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 53'39"
100 Vino-Astana Motors + 54'06"
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 54'36"
102 Protouch + 56'51"
103 Shimano Racing Team + 58'35"
104 Oliver's Real Food Racing + 59'32"
105 Interpro Cycling Academy + 59'43"
106 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 1u00'36"
107 Protouch + 1u01'15"
108 Brunei Continental CT + 1u01'34"
109 Giant Cycling Team + 1u02'41"
110 Customs Cycling Indonesia + 1u04'11"
111 Mitchelton-Scott + 1u04'50"
112 Brunei Continental CT + 1u11'20"
113 Selectie - Maleisië + 1u25'14"