Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Koga Cycling Team 4u26'50"
2 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
3 Rabobank Development Team
6 Cyclingteam de Rijke
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
11 Team Stölting
12 Team Trefor - Blue Water
13 LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Cult Energy Vital Water
15 Rabobank Development Team
17 Selectie - Nederland
18 Croford Cycling Team
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 Cyclingteam de Rijke
21 Development Team Giant-Sh...
22 Development Team Giant-Sh...
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
27 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
28 Etixx
29 Team 3M
30 Croford Cycling Team
31 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
32 Belgian Cycling Talents
33 Rietumu-Delfin
34 NWV Groningen
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
37 LKT Team Brandenburg
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
40 Koga Cycling Team
41 Koga Cycling Team
42 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 7"
43 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 8"
45 Cult Energy Vital Water
46 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
47 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 18"
48 Koga Cycling Team
49 NWV Groningen + 21"
50 WV Noord-Holland
51 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Cyclingteam de Rijke
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 24"
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 26"
57 Koga Cycling Team
58 Team 3M + 33"
59 Astellas Cycling Team
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 UWTC De Volharding
62 Team 3M
63 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
64 Astellas Cycling Team
65 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
67 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
68 NWV Groningen
69 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
71 Cyclingteam de Rijke
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 Koga Cycling Team
75 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 Croford Cycling Team
78 Cyclingteam de Rijke
79 NWV Groningen
80 Rietumu-Delfin
81 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
82 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 42"
83 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 45"
85 Etixx
86 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
88 NWV Groningen
89 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
90 Etixx + 47"
91 Rabobank Development Team
92 Team Trefor - Blue Water
93 Etixx
94 Development Team Giant-Sh...
96 Rietumu-Delfin
97 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
98 Belgian Cycling Talents
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 Cyclingteam de Rijke
101 Team Differdange - Losch + 58"
103 Koga Cycling Team + 1'15"
104 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
105 Croford Cycling Team
106 NWV Groningen
108 Team Stölting
109 Team Stölting
110 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
111 Team Trefor - Blue Water
112 Cult Energy Vital Water
113 Riwal Cycling Team
114 Belgian Cycling Talents
116 Cult Energy Vital Water
117 Croford Cycling Team
119 Team Trefor - Blue Water
120 LKT Team Brandenburg
121 Astellas Cycling Team
122 Development Team Giant-Sh...
123 Astellas Cycling Team
124 Team Trefor - Blue Water
125 Orange Babies
126 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
127 UWTC De Volharding
128 UWTC De Volharding
129 Selectie - Nederland
130 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'40"
131 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'44"
132 UWTC De Volharding
133 Koga Cycling Team + 1'51"
134 Cyclingteam de Rijke
135 Etixx + 1'52"
136 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
137 Cult Energy Vital Water
138 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 1'57"
139 Selectie - Nederland
140 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
141 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'29"
142 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'44"
143 Metec-TKH Continental CT
144 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'03"
145 Team 3M + 3'30"
146 Team 3M
147 Riwal Cycling Team + 3'31"
148 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 3'43"
149 Rabobank Development Team
150 Rabobank Development Team
151 UWTC De Volharding + 4'08"
152 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 4'09"
153 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'51"
154 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'45"
155 Team Trefor - Blue Water
156 Astellas Cycling Team