Ronde van Midden-Nederland

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 One Pro Cycling 4u55'51"
2 One Pro Cycling + 7"
3 One Pro Cycling + 10"
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 One Pro Cycling
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 15"
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 18"
11 Leopard Pro Cycling + 19"
12 Leopard Pro Cycling
13 Selectie - Italië
14 One Pro Cycling
15 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 22"
16 Team Kuota-Lotto
17 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 24"
18 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Klein Constantia + 26"
22 Klein Constantia
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 28"
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 SEG Racing Academy + 30"
28 SEG Racing Academy
29 Team Kuota-Lotto + 31"
30 Team Kuota-Lotto
31 Team Kuota-Lotto
32 Lotto Soudal U23 + 32"
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 Lotto Soudal U23
35 Lotto Soudal U23
36 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 33"
37 Veranda's Willems CT + 34"
38 Veranda's Willems CT
39 Klein Constantia + 35"
40 SEG Racing Academy + 37"
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT
42 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 38"
43 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
44 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
45 SEG Racing Academy + 39"
46 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 40"
47 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
48 Belgian Cycling Talents + 41"
49 Rabobank Development Team + 42"
50 Team Coloquick-Cult + 44"
51 Team Coloquick-Cult
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 45"
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
54 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
55 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 46"
56 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
57 Madison Genesis + 48"
58 Rabobank Development Team
59 Rabobank Development Team + 49"
60 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
61 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
62 Rabobank Development Team + 51"
63 SEG Racing Academy + 54"
64 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 56"
65 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 59"
66 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
67 Team Coloquick-Cult + 1'00"
68 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 1'02"
69 Klein Constantia + 1'03"
70 IK Hero + 1'13"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'16"
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'19"
73 Rabobank Development Team + 1'25"
74 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 1'32"
75 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'40"
76 SEG Racing Academy
77 Madison Genesis
78 Metec-TKH Continental CT
79 Rabobank Development Team
80 Team Kuota-Lotto
81 Lotto Soudal U23
82 Metec-TKH Continental CT
83 Klein Constantia
84 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
85 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'44"
86 Madison Genesis + 1'47"
87 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'49"
88 SEG Racing Academy
89 UWTC De Volharding + 2'00"
90 Madison Genesis + 2'01"
91 Team Kuota-Lotto + 2'04"
92 Madison Genesis
93 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 2'23"
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'35"
95 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 2'46"
96 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 2'53"
97 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'09"
98 Team Coloquick-Cult + 3'10"
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'12"
100 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 3'19"
101 Team Kuota-Lotto + 3'21"
102 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 3'37"
103 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
104 Veranda's Willems CT + 3'41"
105 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 3'45"
106 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
107 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 3'49"
108 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
109 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj... + 3'53"
110 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanj...
111 Massi-Kuwait Cycling Proj... + 3'56"
112 Selectie - Andorra
113 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 4'39"
114 Team Coloquick-Cult
115 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
116 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'04"
117 Team Coloquick-Cult + 7'40"
118 Selectie - Denemarken
119 NWV Groningen + 7'52"
120 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 8'36"
121 UWTC De Volharding