Ronde van Murcia

  • -

Rit 1

Archena - Sierra de Espuña (192.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 4u51'52"
2 Vacansoleil-DCM + 14"
3 Endura Racing + 16"
4 Movistar Team
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26"
6 Vacansoleil-DCM + 32"
7 Rabobank Cycling Team + 53"
8 Movistar Team
9 Andalucia
10 Team Netapp + 58"
11 Endura Racing + 1'18"
12 Caja Rural
13 Caja Rural + 1'28"
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'41"
15 Movistar Team + 1'47"
16 Caja Rural + 2'14"
17 Endura Racing + 2'18"
18 Team Netapp + 2'33"
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
20 Team Netapp
21 Movistar Team + 2'37"
22 Caja Rural
23 Lokosphinx + 2'39"
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Andalucia
26 Carmin - Prio + 2'48"
27 Rusvelo + 2'53"
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Argos-Shimano
30 Team Netapp
31 Selectie - Spanje + 3'05"
32 CCC Polsat + 3'16"
33 Orbea Continental
34 Rabobank Cycling Team + 3'19"
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 Selectie - Spanje
37 Team NSP-Ghost + 3'26"
38 Vacansoleil-DCM + 3'30"
39 Endura Racing
40 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
41 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'33"
42 Rabobank Cycling Team + 3'41"
43 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'43"
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 3'59"
45 Selectie - Spanje + 4'10"
46 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 4'19"
47 Rabobank Cycling Team + 4'33"
48 Argos-Shimano + 4'56"
49 Carmin - Prio
50 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
51 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 5'06"
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'43"
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi
54 Lokosphinx
55 Movistar Team
56 Andalucia + 6'13"
57 Orbea Continental + 6'37"
58 Orbea Continental
59 Movistar Team
60 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
61 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
62 Argos-Shimano
63 Lokosphinx + 6'45"
64 Lokosphinx + 6'55"
65 Team Netapp + 6'57"
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 7'23"
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 7'47"
68 Vacansoleil-DCM
69 Lokosphinx
70 Lokosphinx + 8'14"
71 CCC Polsat
72 Caja Rural + 8'18"
73 Endura Racing + 8'24"
74 Carmin - Prio + 8'36"
75 Carmin - Prio
76 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 8'57"
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 9'26"
79 Vacansoleil-DCM + 9'47"
80 Rusvelo + 9'56"
81 CCC Polsat
82 Carmin - Prio
83 Argos-Shimano
84 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 10'26"
85 Argos-Shimano
86 Lokosphinx + 10'31"
87 Caja Rural + 11'00"
88 Team NSP-Ghost
89 Team NSP-Ghost
90 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
91 Orbea Continental
92 Carmin - Prio + 11'28"
93 Rabobank Cycling Team + 11'34"
94 Team Netapp
95 Andalucia
96 Caja Rural + 11'58"
97 Orbea Continental
98 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 12'44"
99 Argos-Shimano
100 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
101 Andalucia
102 Rusvelo
103 Endura Racing + 14'21"
104 Endura Racing
105 Argos-Shimano
106 Team NSP-Ghost
107 Selectie - Spanje + 14'49"
108 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
109 Andalucia
110 CCC Polsat
111 CCC Polsat + 15'18"
112 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 15'38"
113 CCC Polsat + 15'51"
114 Selectie - Spanje + 17'53"
115 Orbea Continental + 21'07"
116 Team NSP-Ghost
117 CCC Polsat
118 Orbea Continental + 23'19"
119 Team NSP-Ghost
120 Selectie - Spanje
121 Carmin - Prio
122 Rusvelo
123 Rabobank Cycling Team
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Andalucia + 23'33"
126 Team NSP-Ghost + 25'46"
127 Rusvelo + 26'03"
128 Vacansoleil-DCM + 58"