Ronde van Namen

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Era-Circus 13u58'34"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23"
3 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 29"
4 Telenet Fidea Lions + 43"
5 Telenet Fidea Lions + 48"
6 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 50"
7 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 51"
8 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'02"
9 Profel - United CT + 1'07"
10 Team Raceclean + 1'20"
11 Selectie - Nederland + 1'24"
12 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 1'33"
13 Profel - United CT + 1'34"
14 EFC - Etixx + 1'36"
15 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 1'37"
16 Team Raceclean + 1'45"
17 Color Code-Arden'Beef
18 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'49"
19 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'52"
20 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 2'01"
21 EFC - Etixx + 2'05"
22 Telenet Fidea Lions
23 Era-Circus + 2'10"
24 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT + 2'11"
25 Team Raceclean + 2'12"
26 EFC - Etixx + 2'13"
27 Color Code-Arden'Beef
28 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT + 2'16"
29 Profel - United CT + 2'18"
30 Era-Circus + 2'20"
31 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 2'22"
32 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
33 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'32"
34 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'34"
35 State of Matter/MAAP + 2'36"
36 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 2'40"
37 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'41"
38 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 2'45"
39 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 2'46"
40 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 2'47"
41 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'48"
42 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 2'51"
43 Profel - United CT
44 Profel - United CT
45 Wielerpromotieclub + 2'55"
46 Telenet Fidea Lions + 2'58"
47 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 3'01"
48 Profel - United CT
49 Nieuwe Hoop Tielen + 3'26"
50 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 3'27"
51 Nieuwe Hoop Tielen + 3'33"
52 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
53 Van Eyck Sport + 3'36"
54 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 3'44"
55 Selectie - Spanje + 3'48"
56 Dovy Keukens-Fcc + 4'11"
57 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 4'37"
58 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'38"
59 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 4'47"
60 Selectie - Canada + 7'13"
61 Asfra Racing Team + 7'38"
62 Superano Ham-Isorex + 8'28"
63 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 10'03"
64 Telenet Fidea Lions + 11'44"
65 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 12'38"
66 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 12'57"
67 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 13'22"
68 EFC - Etixx + 14'07"
69 EFC - Etixx + 14'11"
70 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14'28"
71 Superano Ham-Isorex + 14'48"
72 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 14'50"
73 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 15'02"
74 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 15'25"
75 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 15'28"
76 Cycling Events VZW + 15'35"
77 Selectie - Nederland + 16'25"
78 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 16'46"
79 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 17'45"
80 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer... + 17'56"
81 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 18'21"
82 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT + 18'27"
83 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 18'35"
84 Profel - United CT + 19'27"
85 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 19'48"
86 Blanc Gilets + 20'12"
87 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 22'13"
88 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 22'41"
89 Superano Ham-Isorex + 23'04"
90 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 23'31"
91 Era-Circus + 24'00"
92 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 24'17"
93 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 25'03"
94 VP Consulting-Zannata CT
95 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 25'25"
96 Toekomstvrienden Rock Wer... + 26'03"
97 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT + 27'48"
98 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 29'36"
99 Lotto Soudal U23 + 29'48"
100 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 30'16"
101 Van Eyck Sport + 30'40"
102 Douchy-Thalassa CT + 32'37"
103 Selectie - Spanje + 32'39"
104 Lotto Soudal U23 + 33'35"
105 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 35'56"
106 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT + 39'30"
107 Dovy Keukens-Fcc + 39'49"
108 Vélo club de Dottignies + 40'10"
109 Superano Ham-Isorex + 40'39"
110 VP Consulting-Zannata CT + 40'55"
111 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 43'08"
112 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 46'40"
113 Dovy Keukens-Fcc + 47'05"
114 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 49'04"
115 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 50'34"
116 Van Eyck Sport + 51'31"
117 Van Eyck Sport + 51'58"
118 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 54'08"
119 Superano Ham-Isorex + 54'26"
120 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 54'28"
121 Douchy-Thalassa CT + 55'32"
122 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 56'36"