Rit 3

Krakau - Rzeszow (226km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 5u10'02"
2 Belkin Pro Cycling
3 Garmin-Sharp
4 Vacansoleil-DCM
5 Lotto Belisol Team
6 Orica-Greenedge
7 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
8 AG2R-La Mondiale
9 Sky Procycling
10 Team Argos-Shimano
11 Orica-Greenedge
12 Cannondale
13 BMC Racing Team
14 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
15 AG2R-La Mondiale
16 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi
19 Team Netapp - Endura
20 Movistar Team
21 Radioshack Leopard
22 Orica-Greenedge
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
25 Radioshack Leopard
26 BMC Racing Team
27 Astana Pro Team
28 Movistar Team
29 Radioshack Leopard
30 Katusha
31 Garmin-Sharp
32 Garmin-Sharp
33 Astana Pro Team
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
36 Belkin Pro Cycling
37 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
38 Radioshack Leopard
39 Cannondale
40 Movistar Team
41 Team Argos-Shimano
42 Sky Procycling
43 BMC Racing Team
44 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
45 Team Argos-Shimano
46 Cannondale
47 Cannondale
48 Vacansoleil-DCM
49 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
50 Bank BGZ
51 Colombia
52 Team Argos-Shimano
53 CCC Polsat Polkowice
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Katusha
56 Garmin-Sharp
57 Vacansoleil-DCM
58 Team Netapp - Endura
59 Team Argos-Shimano
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Cannondale
62 Orica-Greenedge
63 Radioshack Leopard
64 Radioshack Leopard
65 Belkin Pro Cycling
66 Lotto Belisol Team
67 Vacansoleil-DCM
68 Team Netapp - Endura
69 Astana Pro Team
70 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
71 FDJ
72 Bank BGZ
73 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
74 Colombia
75 Sky Procycling
76 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
79 Cannondale
80 FDJ
81 FDJ
82 Colombia
83 Movistar Team
84 AG2R-La Mondiale
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Garmin-Sharp
87 Colombia
88 Colombia
89 Lampre-Merida
90 Movistar Team
91 Katusha
92 CCC Polsat Polkowice
93 Astana Pro Team
94 AG2R-La Mondiale
95 Katusha
96 Lotto Belisol Team
97 Katusha
98 FDJ
99 CCC Polsat Polkowice
100 Garmin-Sharp
101 Belkin Pro Cycling
102 FDJ
103 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 21"
104 BDC - Marcpol Team
105 BMC Racing Team
106 Sky Procycling
107 Vacansoleil-DCM
108 Team Netapp - Endura
109 Team Netapp - Endura
110 CCC Polsat Polkowice
111 BMC Racing Team
112 Katusha
113 Caja Rural
114 Lotto Belisol Team
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28"
116 Belkin Pro Cycling + 35"
117 Lampre-Merida
118 Lampre-Merida
119 Lampre-Merida
120 Lotto Belisol Team
121 Lampre-Merida
122 Movistar Team
123 Colombia
124 Belkin Pro Cycling
125 FDJ
126 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 46"
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Astana Pro Team + 1'08"
129 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'19"
130 Vacansoleil-DCM + 1'42"
131 Sky Procycling + 4'16"
132 Lotto Belisol Team + 4'35"
133 Team Argos-Shimano + 11'33"
134 Orica-Greenedge