Rit 2

Marilleva Val di Sole - Passo Pordoi Val di Fassa (206.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 6u03'40"
2 Radioshack Leopard + 1'02"
3 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'18"
4 Sky Procycling + 1'35"
5 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
6 Orica-Greenedge + 1'38"
7 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 1'40"
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'44"
10 Movistar Team
11 BMC Racing Team + 1'47"
12 Radioshack Leopard
13 Cannondale + 1'51"
14 Astana Pro Team + 2'12"
15 Belkin Pro Cycling + 2'19"
16 Garmin-Sharp
17 FDJ + 2'40"
18 Radioshack Leopard + 2'45"
19 Team Argos-Shimano + 2'52"
20 Cannondale
21 Team Argos-Shimano + 3'06"
22 BMC Racing Team + 3'14"
23 Movistar Team + 3'21"
24 Bank BGZ + 4'09"
25 Katusha
26 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 4'44"
27 Lotto Belisol Team + 5'19"
28 Vacansoleil-DCM + 5'39"
29 Cannondale
30 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 5'48"
31 Vacansoleil-DCM + 6'27"
32 Colombia + 6'42"
33 Team Netapp - Endura + 7'18"
34 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 7'32"
35 Katusha
36 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 7'34"
37 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
38 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 8'42"
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'11"
40 Cannondale + 9'44"
41 Lampre-Merida + 9'55"
42 Lampre-Merida
43 Belkin Pro Cycling
44 Movistar Team
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'19"
46 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'16"
47 BDC - Marcpol Team + 11'43"
48 Vacansoleil-DCM + 15'23"
49 Astana Pro Team + 15'40"
50 AG2R-La Mondiale
51 CCC Polsat Polkowice
52 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
53 Sky Procycling
54 Astana Pro Team + 17'57"
55 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 18'07"
56 Colombia
57 FDJ + 18'46"
58 BMC Racing Team + 21'05"
59 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 23'29"
60 Astana Pro Team + 23'44"
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Lampre-Merida + 27'26"
63 Lampre-Merida
64 Lampre-Merida
65 Radioshack Leopard
66 Movistar Team
67 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 28'17"
68 Garmin-Sharp
69 Garmin-Sharp
70 Vacansoleil-DCM
71 Belkin Pro Cycling
72 Team Netapp - Endura
73 FDJ
74 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
75 Lotto Belisol Team
76 Team Netapp - Endura
77 CCC Polsat Polkowice
78 Lotto Belisol Team
79 FDJ
80 Belkin Pro Cycling
81 Orica-Greenedge
82 Team Netapp - Endura
83 Cannondale
84 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
85 Katusha
86 Team Netapp - Endura
87 Lotto Belisol Team
88 Cannondale
89 FDJ
90 Vacansoleil-DCM
91 Caja Rural
92 Lotto Belisol Team
93 Colombia
94 Colombia
95 Team Netapp - Endura
96 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
97 Katusha + 29'13"
98 Katusha + 30'54"
99 Radioshack Leopard
100 Sky Procycling
101 Radioshack Leopard + 32'11"
102 Katusha
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33'20"
104 Orica-Greenedge + 33'51"
105 Movistar Team + 35'35"
106 Sky Procycling + 37'24"
107 BMC Racing Team + 44'12"
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 CCC Polsat Polkowice
110 AG2R-La Mondiale
111 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
112 BMC Racing Team
113 BMC Racing Team
114 Vacansoleil-DCM
115 Orica-Greenedge
116 Astana Pro Team
117 Bank BGZ
118 Colombia
119 Astana Pro Team
120 Garmin-Sharp
121 Lampre-Merida
122 Team Argos-Shimano
123 FDJ
124 Movistar Team
125 Sky Procycling
126 Belkin Pro Cycling
127 Team Argos-Shimano
128 Belkin Pro Cycling
129 Garmin-Sharp
130 Colombia
131 Garmin-Sharp
132 Orica-Greenedge + 44'21"
133 Team Argos-Shimano + 44'48"
134 Lotto Belisol Team + 44'51"