Rit 1

Rovereto - Madonna di Campiglio (184.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre-Merida 4u59'32"
2 Colombia
3 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
4 Movistar Team
5 Cannondale
6 AG2R-La Mondiale
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi
8 Garmin-Sharp
9 Radioshack Leopard
10 Orica-Greenedge
11 Radioshack Leopard
12 Movistar Team
13 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
14 Sky Procycling
15 CCC Polsat Polkowice
16 Vacansoleil-DCM + 53"
17 Astana Pro Team
18 FDJ + 1'07"
19 BMC Racing Team
20 Team Netapp - Endura
21 BMC Racing Team
22 Katusha + 1'10"
23 Team Argos-Shimano
24 Belkin Pro Cycling
25 Belkin Pro Cycling
26 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'23"
27 Radioshack Leopard
28 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 1'30"
29 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'57"
30 Cannondale
31 Katusha + 2'09"
32 Lotto Belisol Team + 2'33"
33 Lotto Belisol Team + 2'38"
34 Katusha + 2'55"
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 BMC Racing Team
37 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'37"
38 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
39 Cannondale
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice
41 Movistar Team
42 Colombia + 4'19"
43 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
44 Team Netapp - Endura + 5'28"
45 Team Argos-Shimano + 6'03"
46 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 6'19"
47 Sky Procycling
48 Vacansoleil-DCM + 6'47"
49 Astana Pro Team + 6'54"
50 Lampre-Merida + 7'32"
51 Cannondale + 8'12"
52 FDJ
53 Omega Pharma-Quickstep + 9'13"
54 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
55 Lampre-Merida
56 Euskaltel-Euskadi
57 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
58 Sky Procycling
59 Sky Procycling
60 Astana Pro Team
61 Garmin-Sharp + 11'02"
62 CCC Polsat Polkowice
63 Vacansoleil-DCM
64 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
65 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
66 CCC Polsat Polkowice
67 FDJ
68 Colombia
69 Lotto Belisol Team + 12'29"
70 Lotto Belisol Team
71 FDJ
72 FDJ
73 Lotto Belisol Team
74 Belkin Pro Cycling + 12'40"
75 Katusha + 12'59"
76 Team Saxo-Tinkoff + 13'00"
77 Vacansoleil-DCM + 15'06"
78 Garmin-Sharp + 16'43"
79 Radioshack Leopard
80 Cannondale
81 Team Netapp - Endura
82 Movistar Team
83 Team Netapp - Endura
84 Team Netapp - Endura
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Lampre-Merida
87 Caja Rural
88 Team Netapp - Endura
89 Cannondale
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Radioshack Leopard
92 AG2R-La Mondiale + 18'57"
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24'41"
94 Bank BGZ
95 Colombia
96 BMC Racing Team
97 Vacansoleil-DCM + 27'03"
98 Garmin-Sharp
99 Orica-Greenedge
100 Orica-Greenedge
101 Colombia
102 Lampre-Merida + 28'36"
103 Movistar Team
104 FDJ
105 Vacansoleil-DCM + 29'14"
106 Katusha + 31'34"
107 Bank BGZ + 32'41"
108 AG2R-La Mondiale + 35'28"
109 Bank BGZ
110 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
111 Movistar Team
112 Belkin Pro Cycling
113 Radioshack Leopard
114 CCC Polsat Polkowice
115 Orica-Greenedge
116 Colombia
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi
118 Belkin Pro Cycling
119 Garmin-Sharp
120 Belkin Pro Cycling
121 Lotto Belisol Team
122 BMC Racing Team
123 BMC Racing Team
124 Astana Pro Team
125 Astana Pro Team
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Team Argos-Shimano
128 Garmin-Sharp
129 Katusha
130 Team Argos-Shimano
131 BDC - Marcpol Team
132 AG2R-La Mondiale
133 Team Argos-Shimano
134 Orica-Greenedge
135 Sky Procycling
136 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
137 Orica-Greenedge