Rit 4

Tarnow - Katowice (231.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 5u40'17"
2 Garmin-Sharp
3 AG2R-La Mondiale
4 Orica-Greenedge
5 Team Argos-Shimano
6 BMC Racing Team
7 Team Argos-Shimano
8 CCC Polsat Polkowice
9 Cannondale
10 Team Netapp - Endura
11 Colombia
12 Sky Procycling
13 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
14 Vacansoleil-DCM
15 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
16 FDJ
17 Team Argos-Shimano
18 Movistar Team
19 Movistar Team
20 Belkin Pro Cycling
21 Lotto Belisol Team
22 BMC Racing Team
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Sky Procycling
25 Colombia
26 Vacansoleil-DCM
27 Sky Procycling
28 AG2R-La Mondiale
29 Radioshack Leopard
30 Orica-Greenedge
31 Vacansoleil-DCM
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Garmin-Sharp
34 Movistar Team
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 Radioshack Leopard
37 Movistar Team
38 Katusha
39 CCC Polsat Polkowice
40 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
41 Radioshack Leopard
42 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
43 Cannondale
44 Orica-Greenedge
45 Garmin-Sharp
46 BMC Racing Team
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Team Argos-Shimano
49 Team Argos-Shimano
50 Cannondale
51 Belkin Pro Cycling
52 Katusha
53 Cannondale
54 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
55 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
56 Orica-Greenedge
57 Garmin-Sharp
58 CCC Polsat Polkowice
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Radioshack Leopard
62 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
63 Colombia
64 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
65 Bank BGZ
66 Team Netapp - Endura
67 Lotto Belisol Team
68 FDJ
69 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
70 Radioshack Leopard
71 Belkin Pro Cycling
72 Lotto Belisol Team
73 FDJ
74 Astana Pro Team
75 Vacansoleil-DCM
76 Lotto Belisol Team
77 BMC Racing Team
78 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
79 Team Netapp - Endura
80 Cannondale
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice
82 Belkin Pro Cycling
83 Team Netapp - Endura
84 Astana Pro Team
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Lampre-Merida
87 AG2R-La Mondiale
88 Sky Procycling
89 BMC Racing Team
90 Euskaltel-Euskadi
91 Astana Pro Team
92 Movistar Team
93 Belkin Pro Cycling
94 Vacansoleil-DCM
95 Garmin-Sharp
96 Lampre-Merida
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Team Saxo-Tinkoff
99 Katusha
100 FDJ
101 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
102 Lampre-Merida
103 Bank BGZ
104 Lampre-Merida
105 Lampre-Merida
106 Katusha
107 Colombia
108 CCC Polsat Polkowice
109 Colombia
110 Sky Procycling
111 Astana Pro Team + 31"
112 Movistar Team
113 Caja Rural
114 Cannondale
115 Team Netapp - Endura
116 FDJ + 44"
117 Vacansoleil-DCM + 1'01"
118 Team Argos-Shimano + 1'06"
119 Katusha + 1'11"
120 Katusha
121 FDJ + 1'34"
122 Astana Pro Team
123 Radioshack Leopard
124 Belkin Pro Cycling + 3'00"
125 Orica-Greenedge + 4'41"
126 Lotto Belisol Team + 6'24"
127 Lotto Belisol Team
128 CCC Polsat Polkowice
129 Team Netapp - Endura
130 Team Wibatech - Brzeg
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Colombia
133 BDC - Marcpol Team + 7'25"
134 Garmin-Sharp + 10'14"