Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 1

Warsaw - Warsaw (122km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Giant-Alpecin 2u43'13"
2 Orica GreenEdge
3 Lampre-Merida
4 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Lotto Soudal
7 Astana Pro Team
8 FDJ
9 Etixx - Quick Step
10 Movistar Team
11 Katusha
12 Trek Factory Racing
13 Team Sky
14 Etixx - Quick Step
15 Tinkoff - Saxo
16 BMC Racing Team
17 Team Giant-Alpecin
18 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
19 Astana Pro Team
20 Cannondale-Garmin
21 Domin
22 Tinkoff - Saxo
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 ActiveJet Team
25 BMC Racing Team
26 IAM Cycling
27 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
28 Tinkoff - Saxo
29 Lampre-Merida + 8"
30 Torku Sekerspor
31 Trek Factory Racing
32 Movistar Team
33 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
34 FDJ
35 Astana Pro Team
36 Etixx - Quick Step
37 AG2R La Mondiale
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 Etixx - Quick Step
41 Team Sky
42 BMC Racing Team
43 Tinkoff - Saxo
44 BMC Racing Team
45 Katusha
46 Astana Pro Team
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
48 Team Sky
49 Team Giant-Alpecin
50 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
51 Katusha
52 AG2R La Mondiale
53 Astana Pro Team
54 Lampre-Merida
55 Cannondale-Garmin
56 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
57 Team Giant-Alpecin
58 Lampre-Merida
59 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
60 Movistar Team
61 Team Sky
62 Team Sky
63 ActiveJet Team
64 Orica GreenEdge
65 Katusha
66 Katusha
67 Trek Factory Racing
68 Tinkoff - Saxo
69 FDJ
70 Kolss-BDC Team
71 Cannondale-Garmin
72 Wibatech Fuji
73 Lotto Soudal
74 One Pro Cycling
75 Movistar Team
76 Cannondale-Garmin
77 AG2R La Mondiale
78 Tinkoff - Saxo
79 Lotto Soudal
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 Etixx - Quick Step
82 Movistar Team
83 Lotto Soudal
84 IAM Cycling
85 Lampre-Merida
86 AG2R La Mondiale
87 Katusha
88 BMC Racing Team
89 Trek Factory Racing
90 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
91 IAM Cycling
92 Tinkoff - Saxo
93 Astana Pro Team
94 Etixx - Quick Step
95 IAM Cycling
96 Movistar Team
97 Tinkoff - Saxo
98 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
99 Lotto Soudal
100 Lampre-Merida
101 Cannondale-Garmin
102 Lampre-Merida
103 IAM Cycling
104 BMC Racing Team
105 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
106 Team Sky
107 Cannondale-Garmin
108 AG2R La Mondiale
109 BMC Racing Team
110 Team Sky
111 IAM Cycling
112 Trek Factory Racing
113 Lotto Soudal
114 Cannondale-Garmin
115 FDJ
116 Orica GreenEdge
117 Astana Pro Team
118 Cannondale-Garmin
119 IAM Cycling
120 FDJ
121 Orica GreenEdge
122 Astana Pro Team
123 FDJ
124 Lotto Soudal
125 AG2R La Mondiale
126 Etixx - Quick Step
127 Trek Factory Racing
128 Trek Factory Racing
129 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
130 Movistar Team
131 Orica GreenEdge + 29"
131 Team Sky
132 Lampre-Merida + 36"
133 Team Giant-Alpecin + 50"
134 IAM Cycling + 52"
135 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 53"
136 Orica GreenEdge + 1'08"
137 Katusha + 1'11"
138 FDJ
139 Katusha
140 Team Giant-Alpecin
141 Orica GreenEdge
142 BMC Racing Team
143 Movistar Team
145 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'27"
146 FDJ
147 Orica GreenEdge + 1'29"
148 Lotto Soudal + 1'39"
149 Trek Factory Racing + 2'18"
150 ActiveJet Team + 5'56"