Rit 5

Olimp Nagawczyna - Rzeszow (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 2u59'44"
2 Orica - Scott
3 Bora - Hans Grohe
4 UAE Team Emirates
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
6 Bahrain - Merida
7 BMC Racing Team
8 Movistar Team
9 Lotto Soudal
10 Team Sky
11 Astana Pro Team
12 Dimension Data
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Team Sky
15 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
16 Lotto Soudal
17 Quick Step Floors
18 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
19 Movistar Team
20 UAE Team Emirates
21 Team Sky
22 Bora - Hans Grohe
23 BMC Racing Team
24 Bora - Hans Grohe
25 Team Sunweb
26 Movistar Team
27 Lotto Soudal
28 FDJ
29 FDJ
30 AG2R La Mondiale
31 Orica - Scott
32 Bahrain - Merida
33 Team Sky
34 Orica - Scott
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 AG2R La Mondiale
37 Team Katusha Alpecin
38 Team Sunweb
39 Dimension Data
40 Quick Step Floors
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 UAE Team Emirates
43 Bahrain - Merida
44 Team Katusha Alpecin
45 BMC Racing Team
46 BMC Racing Team
47 Cannondale-Drapac
48 Lotto Soudal
49 Astana Pro Team
50 Lotto Soudal
51 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
52 Lotto Soudal
53 Team Sky
54 Astana Pro Team
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Movistar Team
57 Team Sunweb
58 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'29"
59 Team Novo Nordisk
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo
61 Dimension Data
62 Team Hurom
63 Team Novo Nordisk
64 Bahrain - Merida
65 Bahrain - Merida
66 BMC Racing Team
67 Trek-Segafredo
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo
69 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70 Quick Step Floors
71 Orica - Scott
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 Movistar Team
75 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
76 Trek-Segafredo + 1'39"
77 Lotto Soudal
78 AG2R La Mondiale
79 Team Sunweb
80 Bora - Hans Grohe
81 UAE Team Emirates
82 Cannondale-Drapac
83 FDJ
84 Team Katusha Alpecin
85 Dimension Data + 2'54"
86 Wibatech 7R Fuji
87 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
88 BMC Racing Team + 3'33"
89 Dimension Data
90 AG2R La Mondiale
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Bahrain - Merida
94 Trek-Segafredo + 3'45"
95 Team Sunweb
96 UAE Team Emirates
97 Team Katusha Alpecin
98 Team Katusha Alpecin
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'54"
100 Team Katusha Alpecin
101 One Pro Cycling + 6'12"
102 Bora - Hans Grohe
103 UAE Team Emirates
104 Movistar Team
105 Team Sunweb
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Movistar Team + 6'30"
108 UAE Team Emirates
109 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
110 Trek-Segafredo + 8'58"
111 Trek-Segafredo
112 Team Novo Nordisk
113 Cannondale-Drapac
114 Dimension Data
115 Trek-Segafredo
116 Cannondale-Drapac
117 Cannondale-Drapac + 9'07"
118 Cannondale-Drapac
119 Quick Step Floors
120 Selectie - Polen + 12'27"
121 Astana Pro Team
122 Team Novo Nordisk
123 Selectie - Polen
124 Orica - Scott
125 Team Katusha Alpecin
126 Bahrain - Merida
127 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 14'25"
128 AG2R La Mondiale + 14'27"
129 Astana Pro Team
130 AG2R La Mondiale
131 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
132 Bora - Hans Grohe
133 Bora - Hans Grohe
134 Team Sunweb + 17'50"
135 Team Novo Nordisk
136 Team Sky + 17'56"
137 Astana Pro Team
138 Orica - Scott
139 Quick Step Floors
140 Gazprom-Rusvelo
141 FDJ
142 Dimension Data
143 Team Novo Nordisk + 18'50"
144 Team Novo Nordisk
145 Quick Step Floors + 18'55"