Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 4

Inowroclaw - Leszno (213.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre - Caffita 5u22'52"
2 Quickstep-Innergetic
3 Domina Vacanze
4 Française des Jeux
5 Phonak Hearing Systems
6 Crédit Agricole
7 Quickstep-Innergetic
8 Liquigas-Bianchi
9 T-Mobile Team
10 Action
11 Fassa Bortolo
12 Lampre - Caffita
13 Crédit Agricole
14 Davitamon-Lotto
15 Discovery Channel
16 Quickstep-Innergetic
17 Phonak Hearing Systems
18 Team CSC
19 Bouygues Telecom
20 Saunier Duval - Prodir
21 Domina Vacanze
22 Gerolsteiner
23 Miche
24 Fassa Bortolo
25 Fassa Bortolo
26 Discovery Channel
27 Domina Vacanze
28 Liberty Seguros
29 Discovery Channel
30 Action
31 Fassa Bortolo
32 Gerolsteiner
33 Discovery Channel
34 Discovery Channel
35 Française des Jeux
36 Rabobank
37 Bouygues Telecom
38 Action
39 Liquigas-Bianchi
40 Liquigas-Bianchi
41 Illes Balears
42 Crédit Agricole
43 Liquigas-Bianchi
44 Team CSC
45 Cofidis
46 Domina Vacanze
47 Team CSC
48 Lampre - Caffita
49 Rabobank
50 Liberty Seguros
51 Rabobank
52 Action
53 Domina Vacanze
54 Cofidis
55 T-Mobile Team
56 Action
57 Discovery Channel
58 Bouygues Telecom
59 Liquigas-Bianchi
60 Cofidis
61 Quickstep-Innergetic
62 Fassa Bortolo
63 Fassa Bortolo
64 Liberty Seguros
65 Rabobank
66 Rabobank
67 T-Mobile Team
68 Rabobank
69 Action
70 Phonak Hearing Systems
71 Rabobank
72 Discovery Channel
73 Team CSC
74 T-Mobile Team
75 Liberty Seguros
76 Team CSC
77 Quickstep-Innergetic
78 Saunier Duval - Prodir
79 T-Mobile Team
80 Davitamon-Lotto
81 Davitamon-Lotto
82 Illes Balears
83 Illes Balears
84 Gerolsteiner
85 Fassa Bortolo
86 Liberty Seguros
87 Davitamon-Lotto
88 Gerolsteiner
89 Miche
90 Crédit Agricole
91 Action
92 Française des Jeux
93 Cofidis
94 Liquigas-Bianchi
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi
96 Action
97 Française des Jeux
98 Quickstep-Innergetic
99 Phonak Hearing Systems
100 T-Mobile Team
101 Team CSC
102 Cofidis
103 Bouygues Telecom
104 Phonak Hearing Systems
105 Phonak Hearing Systems
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Domina Vacanze
108 Miche
109 Miche
110 Quickstep-Innergetic + 25"
111 Fassa Bortolo + 1'07"
112 Gerolsteiner + 1'40"
113 Lampre - Caffita + 1'42"
114 Lampre - Caffita
115 T-Mobile Team
116 Liquigas-Bianchi + 1'49"
117 T-Mobile Team + 1'56"
118 Gerolsteiner + 2'28"
119 Française des Jeux + 3'27"
120 Lampre - Caffita + 6'57"
121 Lampre - Caffita
122 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 10'06"
123 Cofidis
124 Davitamon-Lotto
125 Saunier Duval - Prodir
126 Liberty Seguros
127 Saunier Duval - Prodir
128 Liberty Seguros
129 Liberty Seguros + 14'20"
130 Davitamon-Lotto
131 Davitamon-Lotto
132 Saunier Duval - Prodir
133 Gerolsteiner
134 Miche
135 Domina Vacanze
136 Saunier Duval - Prodir
137 Miche
138 Illes Balears
139 Miche
140 Euskaltel-Euskadi
141 Team CSC
142 Illes Balears
143 Cofidis
144 Bouygues Telecom
145 Française des Jeux
146 Discovery Channel
147 Euskaltel-Euskadi
148 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16'05"
149 Euskaltel-Euskadi