Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 4

Bydgoszcz - Poznan (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre - Fondital 4u15'43"
2 Phonak Hearing Systems
3 Bouygues Telecom
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Crédit Agricole
6 Ceramica Flaminia
7 Quickstep - Innergetic
8 Liquigas-Bianchi
9 Gerolsteiner
10 Team Milram
11 Intel Action
12 Cofidis
13 Française des Jeux
14 Quickstep - Innergetic
15 Liquigas-Bianchi
16 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
17 Rabobank
18 Discovery Channel
19 Davitamon - Lotto
20 T-Mobile Team
21 Bouygues Telecom
22 Team CSC
23 Saunier Duval - Prodir
24 Saunier Duval - Prodir
25 AG2R Prévoyance
26 Ceramica Flaminia
27 Phonak Hearing Systems
28 Astana - Würth
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Phonak Hearing Systems
31 Française des Jeux
32 Discovery Channel
33 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
34 Discovery Channel
35 Intel Action
36 AG2R Prévoyance
37 Davitamon - Lotto
38 Rabobank
39 Rabobank
40 Française des Jeux
41 Saunier Duval - Prodir
42 Crédit Agricole
43 Intel Action
44 Gerolsteiner
45 Rabobank
46 Phonak Hearing Systems
47 Lampre - Fondital
48 Davitamon - Lotto
49 Liquigas-Bianchi
50 Gerolsteiner
51 Crédit Agricole
52 Liquigas-Bianchi
53 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
54 Cofidis
55 Intel Action
56 Française des Jeux
57 Française des Jeux
58 Française des Jeux
59 Miche
60 T-Mobile Team
61 Miche
62 Discovery Channel
63 Gerolsteiner
64 Astana - Würth
65 Lampre - Fondital
66 Crédit Agricole
67 Euskaltel-Euskadi
68 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
69 Davitamon - Lotto
70 Bouygues Telecom
71 Team Milram
72 Team Milram
73 Ceramica Flaminia
74 Intel Action
75 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
76 Astana - Würth
77 Davitamon - Lotto
78 Team CSC
79 Liquigas-Bianchi
80 Selle Italia - Serramenti...
81 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
82 Bouygues Telecom
83 Saunier Duval - Prodir
84 T-Mobile Team
85 Intel Action
86 Quickstep - Innergetic
87 Team Milram
88 Team CSC
89 Liquigas-Bianchi
90 National Selectie - Zwits...
91 Gerolsteiner
92 Davitamon - Lotto
93 Saunier Duval - Prodir
94 Team CSC
95 Davitamon - Lotto
96 Cofidis
97 Phonak Hearing Systems
98 Ceramica Flaminia
99 Saunier Duval - Prodir
100 Ceramica Flaminia
101 Cofidis
102 Davitamon - Lotto
103 Rabobank Continental Team
104 T-Mobile Team
105 AG2R Prévoyance
106 T-Mobile Team
107 Quickstep - Innergetic
108 Astana - Würth
109 Discovery Channel
110 Euskaltel-Euskadi
111 Crédit Agricole
112 Miche
113 Team CSC
114 Liquigas-Bianchi
115 Ceramica Flaminia
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 AG2R Prévoyance
118 Crédit Agricole
119 Gerolsteiner
120 T-Mobile Team
121 Team CSC
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Lampre - Fondital
124 AG2R Prévoyance
125 Rabobank
126 Lampre - Fondital
127 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
128 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
129 T-Mobile Team
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Bouygues Telecom
132 Française des Jeux
133 Liquigas-Bianchi
134 Quickstep - Innergetic
135 Saunier Duval - Prodir
136 Discovery Channel
137 Ceramica Flaminia
138 Gerolsteiner
139 Crédit Agricole
140 Discovery Channel
141 Quickstep - Innergetic
142 Discovery Channel
143 Française des Jeux
144 Saunier Duval - Prodir
145 Team Milram
146 Intel Action
147 Nedbank Invitation + 41"
148 Team Milram + 45"
149 Astana - Würth + 1'49"
150 Astana - Würth
151 Miche + 4'12"
152 Miche
153 Team Milram
154 AG2R Prévoyance
155 Miche
156 Phonak Hearing Systems
157 Cofidis
158 Intel Action
159 Astana - Würth
160 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'09"
161 Lampre - Fondital
162 Quickstep - Innergetic
163 Euskaltel-Euskadi
164 Lampre - Fondital
165 Ceramica Flaminia
166 Bouygues Telecom