Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 2

Ostroda - Elblag (119.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lampre - Fondital 2u54'49"
2 Quickstep - Innergetic
3 Astana - Würth
4 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
5 Crédit Agricole
6 Astana - Würth
7 Bouygues Telecom
8 Discovery Channel
9 Liquigas-Bianchi
10 Team Milram
11 Intel Action
12 Rabobank
13 Saunier Duval - Prodir
14 Davitamon - Lotto
15 Davitamon - Lotto
16 Bouygues Telecom
17 Française des Jeux
18 Saunier Duval - Prodir
19 Team CSC
20 Cofidis
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 AG2R Prévoyance
23 Phonak Hearing Systems
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 T-Mobile Team
26 Davitamon - Lotto
27 Phonak Hearing Systems
28 Discovery Channel
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 AG2R Prévoyance
31 Discovery Channel
32 Ceramica Flaminia
33 Team CSC
34 Liquigas-Bianchi
35 AG2R Prévoyance
36 Quickstep - Innergetic
37 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
38 Intel Action
39 Davitamon - Lotto
40 Rabobank
41 Phonak Hearing Systems
42 Liquigas-Bianchi
43 Intel Action
44 Miche
45 Miche
46 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
47 Crédit Agricole
48 Bouygues Telecom
49 Saunier Duval - Prodir
50 Rabobank
51 Davitamon - Lotto
52 Lampre - Fondital
53 Liquigas-Bianchi
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi
55 Ceramica Flaminia
56 Liquigas-Bianchi
57 Ceramica Flaminia
58 Française des Jeux
59 Rabobank
60 Quickstep - Innergetic
61 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
62 Discovery Channel
63 Intel Action
64 Ceramica Flaminia
65 Intel Action
66 Française des Jeux
67 Intel Action
68 Team Milram
69 Team Milram
70 Team Milram
71 Liquigas-Bianchi
72 National Selectie - Zwits...
73 Française des Jeux
74 Davitamon - Lotto
75 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
76 Lampre - Fondital
77 Astana - Würth
78 Liquigas-Bianchi
79 Team Milram
80 Lampre - Fondital
81 Team CSC
82 Gerolsteiner
83 Astana - Würth
84 Crédit Agricole
85 T-Mobile Team
86 Team CSC
87 Gerolsteiner
88 Team CSC
89 Rabobank
90 Davitamon - Lotto
91 Selle Italia - Serramenti...
92 Rabobank
93 Intel Action
94 Française des Jeux
95 Ceramica Flaminia
96 Cofidis
97 Intel Action
98 Cofidis
99 Ceramica Flaminia
100 Gerolsteiner
101 Davitamon - Lotto
102 Saunier Duval - Prodir
103 Phonak Hearing Systems
104 AG2R Prévoyance
105 Quickstep - Innergetic
106 Crédit Agricole
107 Gerolsteiner
108 Miche
109 Ceramica Flaminia
110 Team CSC
111 Cofidis
112 Saunier Duval - Prodir
113 Quickstep - Innergetic
114 Lampre - Fondital
115 Lampre - Fondital
116 T-Mobile Team
117 Lampre - Fondital
118 Crédit Agricole
119 Liquigas-Bianchi
120 T-Mobile Team
121 Discovery Channel
122 T-Mobile Team
123 Saunier Duval - Prodir
124 Crédit Agricole
125 Miche
126 Crédit Agricole
127 Team Milram
128 Quickstep - Innergetic
129 Ceramica Flaminia
130 Astana - Würth
131 T-Mobile Team
132 Rabobank
133 Euskaltel-Euskadi
134 Gerolsteiner
135 Team Milram
136 Discovery Channel
137 Astana - Würth
138 AG2R Prévoyance
139 Team CSC
140 Discovery Channel
141 Gerolsteiner
142 Miche
143 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
144 Phonak Hearing Systems
145 Française des Jeux
146 Saunier Duval - Prodir
147 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
148 Française des Jeux
149 Rabobank Continental Team
150 T-Mobile Team
151 Gerolsteiner
152 Gerolsteiner
153 Bouygues Telecom
154 Française des Jeux
155 Quickstep - Innergetic
156 Bouygues Telecom
157 Discovery Channel
158 Phonak Hearing Systems
159 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
160 Euskaltel-Euskadi
161 AG2R Prévoyance
162 Bouygues Telecom + 39"
163 Cofidis + 46"
164 Miche + 2'02"
165 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'08"
166 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'11"
167 Lampre - Fondital + 2'27"
168 Bouygues Telecom + 3'11"
169 Nedbank Invitation
170 Cofidis + 4'21"
171 Miche
172 Euskaltel-Euskadi
173 Astana - Würth + 5'04"
174 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'36"
175 T-Mobile Team