Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 6

Szczawno Zdroj - Karpacz (162.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gerolsteiner 4u19'39"
2 Gerolsteiner + 2"
3 Davitamon - Lotto + 4"
4 Lampre - Fondital + 6"
5 Intel Action
6 Rabobank + 14"
7 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
8 Crédit Agricole
9 Crédit Agricole + 18"
10 Cofidis + 20"
11 Saunier Duval - Prodir
12 Crédit Agricole
13 Ceramica Flaminia
14 Miche
15 Team CSC + 33"
16 Lampre - Fondital
17 Cofidis + 36"
18 Liquigas-Bianchi
19 Française des Jeux
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 46"
21 Phonak Hearing Systems
22 Team CSC
23 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1'01"
24 Intel Action + 1'09"
25 Selle Italia - Serramenti... + 1'15"
26 Cofidis + 1'19"
27 Française des Jeux + 1'23"
28 Liquigas-Bianchi + 1'32"
29 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 1'42"
30 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 1'59"
31 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'07"
32 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'09"
33 Française des Jeux + 2'50"
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'40"
35 Rabobank + 5'32"
36 T-Mobile Team
37 Quickstep - Innergetic + 6'20"
38 T-Mobile Team + 6'33"
39 Astana - Würth + 8'15"
40 Phonak Hearing Systems + 15'18"
41 AG2R Prévoyance + 19'43"
42 Miche
43 Liquigas-Bianchi
44 Phonak Hearing Systems
45 Astana - Würth
46 Euskaltel-Euskadi
47 Euskaltel-Euskadi
48 Ceramica Flaminia
49 Gerolsteiner
50 T-Mobile Team
51 Team Milram
52 Davitamon - Lotto
53 Rabobank
54 Astana - Würth
55 National Selectie - Zwits...
56 Euskaltel-Euskadi
57 Lampre - Fondital
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 AG2R Prévoyance
60 Gerolsteiner
61 Intel Action
62 Astana - Würth
63 Team CSC
64 Intel Action
65 Crédit Agricole
66 Lampre - Fondital
67 Saunier Duval - Prodir
68 Team Milram
69 Gerolsteiner
70 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
71 Française des Jeux
72 Crédit Agricole
73 Ceramica Flaminia
74 AG2R Prévoyance
75 Gerolsteiner
76 Ceramica Flaminia
77 Team Milram
78 Française des Jeux
79 Discovery Channel
80 Intel Action
81 Astana - Würth
82 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
83 Phonak Hearing Systems
84 Ceramica Flaminia
85 Quickstep - Innergetic
86 Française des Jeux
87 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
88 Saunier Duval - Prodir
89 Discovery Channel
90 Quickstep - Innergetic
91 Quickstep - Innergetic
92 Discovery Channel
93 Team Milram
94 Saunier Duval - Prodir
95 Bouygues Telecom
96 Bouygues Telecom
97 Intel Action
98 Ceramica Flaminia
99 Ceramica Flaminia
100 Lampre - Fondital
101 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
102 Discovery Channel
103 Team Milram
104 T-Mobile Team
105 Discovery Channel
106 Crédit Agricole
107 Bouygues Telecom
108 Team CSC
109 Davitamon - Lotto
110 Miche
111 Saunier Duval - Prodir
112 Liquigas-Bianchi
113 Discovery Channel
114 Gerolsteiner
115 Lampre - Fondital
116 Liquigas-Bianchi
117 Française des Jeux + 25'41"
118 Intel Action + 26'02"
119 Intel Action