Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 5

Dzierzoniow - Jelenia Gora (181.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas 4u47'48"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 T-Mobile Team
4 Gerolsteiner
5 Ceramica Flaminia
6 Astana
7 Team Milram
8 AG2R Prévoyance
9 Cofidis
10 Saunier Duval - Prodir
11 Lampre - Fondital
12 Predictor - Lotto
13 Quickstep - Innergetic
14 Française des Jeux
15 Saunier Duval - Prodir
16 Astana
17 Discovery Channel
18 Discovery Channel
19 Française des Jeux
20 Bouygues Telecom
21 Lampre - Fondital
22 Gerolsteiner
23 Gerolsteiner
24 Caisse d'Epargne
25 Crédit Agricole
26 Gerolsteiner
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 Intel Action
30 Unibet.com
31 Orbea - Laukiz FT
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 AG2R Prévoyance
34 Discovery Channel
35 Crédit Agricole
36 Rabobank
37 Intel Action
38 Team CSC
39 Predictor - Lotto
40 Unibet.com
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Liquigas
43 Predictor - Lotto
44 Liquigas
45 Rabobank
46 Gerolsteiner
47 Astana
48 Saunier Duval - Prodir
49 Astana
50 Lampre - Fondital
51 Gerolsteiner
52 Quickstep - Innergetic
53 Team CSC
54 Quickstep - Innergetic
55 Team CSC
56 Team CSC
57 Cofidis
58 Rabobank
59 Astana
60 Liquigas
61 Team Milram
62 Ceramica Flaminia
63 Cofidis
64 AG2R Prévoyance
65 Saunier Duval - Prodir
66 AG2R Prévoyance
67 Predictor - Lotto
68 Team Milram
69 Team Milram
70 Bouygues Telecom
71 Caisse d'Epargne
72 Unibet.com
73 Crédit Agricole
74 T-Mobile Team
75 Intel Action
76 Crédit Agricole
77 Predictor - Lotto
78 Team CSC
79 Cofidis
80 Predictor - Lotto
81 Liquigas
82 Française des Jeux
83 Unibet.com
84 Quickstep - Innergetic
85 Lampre - Fondital
86 Team Milram
87 Liquigas
88 AG2R Prévoyance
89 Crédit Agricole
90 Team Milram
91 Lampre - Fondital + 31"
92 Caisse d'Epargne + 46"
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi
94 Lampre - Fondital + 2'48"
95 AG2R Prévoyance + 6'21"
96 Quickstep - Innergetic
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'27"
98 Astana
99 Team Milram
100 Ceramica Flaminia
101 Ceramica Flaminia
102 Quickstep - Innergetic
103 Crédit Agricole + 7'52"
104 Intel Action
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Française des Jeux + 9'06"
107 Liquigas + 10'52"
108 T-Mobile Team
109 Quickstep - Innergetic
110 Française des Jeux
111 UC Basso Piave
112 Rabobank
113 Ceramica Flaminia
114 Rabobank
115 AG2R Prévoyance
116 Predictor - Lotto
117 Team CSC
118 Cofidis
119 Ceramica Flaminia
120 T-Mobile Team
121 Bouygues Telecom
122 T-Mobile Team + 19'04"
123 Team CSC
124 Unibet.com
125 Française des Jeux
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Unibet.com
129 Ceramica Flaminia
130 Discovery Channel
131 Discovery Channel
132 Cofidis
133 Unibet.com
134 Lampre - Fondital + 22'59"
135 VC Mantovani Rovigo
136 Intel Action
137 Bouygues Telecom
138 Euskaltel-Euskadi
139 Predictor - Lotto
140 Rabobank
141 Intel Action
142 Intel Action
143 Unibet.com
144 Team CSC
145 Team Milram
146 Française des Jeux
147 Ceramica Flaminia
148 Quickstep - Innergetic
149 Discovery Channel
150 Gerolsteiner
151 Rabobank
152 Gerolsteiner
153 Rabobank
154 Astana