Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 1

Plonsk - Olstzyn (202.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 4u50'46"
2 Quickstep - Innergetic
3 Bouygues Telecom
4 Gerolsteiner
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Liquigas
7 Crédit Agricole
8 Intel Action
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 Lampre - Fondital
11 Unibet.com
12 Team Milram
13 Discovery Channel
14 Intel Action
15 Crédit Agricole
16 Gerolsteiner
17 Gerolsteiner
18 Gerolsteiner
19 Team CSC
20 Discovery Channel
21 Predictor - Lotto
22 T-Mobile Team
23 Bouygues Telecom
24 Discovery Channel
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Caisse d'Epargne
27 Française des Jeux
28 Astana
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Liquigas
31 Astana
32 Lampre - Fondital
33 Liquigas
34 T-Mobile Team
35 Liquigas
36 Team Milram
37 Team Milram
38 Astana
39 Discovery Channel
39 Team CSC
41 Team CSC
42 Unibet.com
43 T-Mobile Team
44 Intel Action
45 Lampre - Fondital
46 Quickstep - Innergetic
47 Rabobank
48 Quickstep - Innergetic
49 AG2R Prévoyance
50 Lampre - Fondital
51 Ceramica Flaminia
52 Saunier Duval - Prodir
53 Rabobank
54 Orbea - Laukiz FT
55 Ceramica Flaminia
56 Liquigas
57 Unibet.com
58 Liquigas
59 Bouygues Telecom
60 Rabobank
61 Ceramica Flaminia
62 Euskaltel-Euskadi
63 Predictor - Lotto
64 AG2R Prévoyance
65 AG2R Prévoyance
66 Saunier Duval - Prodir
67 Rabobank
68 Team CSC
69 Française des Jeux
70 Quickstep - Innergetic
71 Française des Jeux
72 Astana
73 Astana
74 Saunier Duval - Prodir
75 AG2R Prévoyance
76 Intel Action
77 Gerolsteiner
78 Bouygues Telecom
79 Intel Action
80 Quickstep - Innergetic
81 Unibet.com
82 Liquigas
83 Gerolsteiner
84 Caisse d'Epargne
85 Team CSC
86 Saunier Duval - Prodir
87 Caisse d'Epargne
88 Team Milram
89 Cofidis
90 Discovery Channel
91 Française des Jeux
92 Predictor - Lotto
93 Cofidis
94 Gerolsteiner
95 Crédit Agricole
96 Astana
97 Intel Action
98 Quickstep - Innergetic
99 Predictor - Lotto
100 Française des Jeux
101 Quickstep - Innergetic
102 AG2R Prévoyance
103 Gerolsteiner
104 Euskaltel-Euskadi
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Team Milram
107 Benfica
108 Ceramica Flaminia
109 T-Mobile Team
110 Caisse d'Epargne
111 Bouygues Telecom
112 UC Basso Piave
113 Crédit Agricole
114 Euskaltel-Euskadi
115 Unibet.com
116 Saunier Duval - Prodir
117 Predictor - Lotto
118 Cofidis
119 Discovery Channel
120 Crédit Agricole
121 Team CSC
122 Discovery Channel
123 Team Milram
124 Française des Jeux
125 Française des Jeux + 24"
126 AG2R Prévoyance
127 Crédit Agricole
128 AG2R Prévoyance + 30"
129 Crédit Agricole
130 Lampre - Fondital + 47"
131 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 49"
132 Lampre - Fondital + 1'17"
133 Predictor - Lotto
134 Team CSC
135 Quickstep - Innergetic
136 Ceramica Flaminia
137 Euskaltel-Euskadi
138 Team Milram + 1'50"
139 Cofidis + 4'33"
140 Euskaltel-Euskadi
141 Predictor - Lotto
142 Française des Jeux
143 T-Mobile Team + 6'08"
144 Rabobank + 7'03"
145 T-Mobile Team
146 Predictor - Lotto
147 Saunier Duval - Prodir
148 Rabobank
149 Rabobank
150 Lampre - Fondital
151 Crédit Agricole
152 Unibet.com
153 Team Milram
154 Astana
155 Cofidis
156 Astana
157 Unibet.com
158 Bouygues Telecom
159 Caisse d'Epargne
160 Bouygues Telecom
161 Bouygues Telecom
162 Intel Action
163 Unibet.com
164 Ceramica Flaminia
165 Intel Action
166 Cofidis
167 Cofidis
168 Team CSC
169 Discovery Channel
170 Ceramica Flaminia + 12'25"
171 Ceramica Flaminia