Rit 1

Plock - Olsztyn (231.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Australia - UniSA 6u10'53"
2 Liquigas
3 Lampre
4 Bouygues Télécom
5 Française des Jeux
6 Silence - Lotto
7 Gerolsteiner
8 Bouygues Télécom
9 Kalev Chocolate Team
10 Rabobank
11 Caisse d'Epargne
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Gerolsteiner
14 MROZ - Action Uniqa
15 Crédit Agricole
16 Team Milram
17 Bouygues Télécom
18 CCC Polsat Polkowice
19 Team Quick Step
20 Astana
21 Lampre
22 Lampre
23 Team Milram
24 Scott - American Beef
25 Gerolsteiner
26 Crédit Agricole
27 Scott - American Beef
28 Rabobank
29 Team CSC
30 Caisse d'Epargne
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Liquigas
33 Cofidis
34 Rabobank
35 Liquigas
36 Astana
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Crédit Agricole
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Euskaltel-Euskadi
41 Silence - Lotto
42 Team Quick Step
43 Team Columbia
44 DHL - Autor
45 Liquigas
46 Team CSC
47 DHL - Autor
48 Scott - American Beef
49 Rabobank
50 Cofidis
51 Astana
52 Caisse d'Epargne
53 Caisse d'Epargne
54 Liquigas
55 Ag2r - La Mondiale
56 Lampre
57 Ag2r - La Mondiale
58 Caisse d'Epargne
59 Liquigas
60 Team Milram
61 Team Columbia
62 Crédit Agricole
63 Gerolsteiner
64 Team Quick Step
65 Caisse d'Epargne
66 Crédit Agricole
67 Astana
68 Silence - Lotto
69 Cofidis
70 Team CSC
71 Scott - American Beef
72 Team Columbia
73 Team CSC
74 Liquigas
75 Liquigas
76 Française des Jeux
77 Bouygues Télécom
78 Silence - Lotto
79 Team Quick Step
80 Astana
81 Bouygues Télécom
82 Française des Jeux
83 Scott - American Beef
84 Crédit Agricole
85 DHL - Autor
86 Ag2r - La Mondiale
87 Cofidis
88 Ag2r - La Mondiale
89 Rabobank
90 Team CSC
91 Ag2r - La Mondiale
92 Team Columbia
93 Astana
94 Legia
95 Team Milram
96 Team Columbia
97 Ag2r - La Mondiale
98 Team Quick Step
99 Cofidis
100 Française des Jeux
101 Rabobank
102 Lampre
103 Team Milram
104 Rabobank
105 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
106 Ag2r - La Mondiale
107 Gerolsteiner
108 Team Milram
109 Lampre
110 Cofidis
111 Team Columbia
112 Silence - Lotto
113 Euskaltel-Euskadi
114 Bouygues Télécom
115 Silence - Lotto
116 Astana
117 Bouygues Télécom
118 Scott - American Beef
119 Rabobank
120 Team Quick Step
121 Team CSC
122 Crédit Agricole
123 Team Milram
124 Bouygues Télécom
125 Cofidis
126 Team Milram
127 Silence - Lotto
128 Team CSC
129 Team CSC
130 Française des Jeux + 1'12"
131 Lampre + 1'18"
132 Gerolsteiner
133 Team Columbia
134 Cofidis + 3'14"
135 Team Columbia + 3'27"
136 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 4'15"
137 Scott - American Beef
138 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'21"
139 Scott - American Beef
140 Euskaltel-Euskadi
141 CCC Polsat Polkowice
142 Caisse d'Epargne