Rit 5

Zakopane - Zakopane (201.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Cannondale 4u52'26"
2 Rabobank
3 Garmin-Cervelo
4 Vacansoleil-DCM
5 Team Sky
6 Vacansoleil-DCM
7 Saxo Bank Sungard
8 HTC-HighRoad
9 Katusha Team
10 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3"
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto
12 Vacansoleil-DCM
13 Skil-Shimano
14 Vacansoleil-DCM
15 BMC Racing Team
16 Lampre-ISD
17 CCC Polsat Polkowice
18 Team Leopard-Trek
19 Quick Step
20 Rabobank
21 Astana
22 Quick Step
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Bank BGZ
25 Astana
26 Garmin-Cervelo
27 Team Leopard-Trek
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Team Leopard-Trek
31 Astana
32 BMC Racing Team
33 Lampre-ISD
34 Astana
35 Movistar Team
36 Vacansoleil-DCM
37 Team RadioShack
38 Team Sky
39 Movistar Team
40 Team RadioShack
41 Team Netapp
42 Quick Step
43 Team Sky
44 Team Leopard-Trek
45 CCC Polsat Polkowice
46 CCC Polsat Polkowice
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto
48 HTC-HighRoad
49 Quick Step
50 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
51 Astana
52 Saxo Bank Sungard
53 AG2R-La Mondiale
54 Katusha Team
55 Rabobank
56 Team Sky
57 Katusha Team
58 Katusha Team
59 Movistar Team
60 Team RadioShack
61 Astana + 14"
62 Lampre-ISD
63 Movistar Team
64 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
65 Garmin-Cervelo
66 Omega Pharma-Lotto
67 Quick Step
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Team RadioShack
70 Skil-Shimano
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Katusha Team
73 Team RadioShack
74 Movistar Team
75 Liquigas-Cannondale
76 Liquigas-Cannondale
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Garmin-Cervelo
79 Quick Step
80 Movistar Team
81 Omega Pharma-Lotto
82 Saxo Bank Sungard
83 Liquigas-Cannondale
84 Saxo Bank Sungard
85 Skil-Shimano + 23"
86 Katusha Team + 32"
87 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 34"
88 Astana + 39"
89 Lampre-ISD
90 Team Sky + 47"
91 Movistar Team + 1'04"
92 Vacansoleil-DCM
93 Skil-Shimano + 1'07"
94 Saxo Bank Sungard
95 Astana
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'09"
97 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1'21"
98 Rabobank
99 HTC-HighRoad + 1'26"
100 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'38"
101 Rabobank + 2'05"
102 Team RadioShack
103 Vacansoleil-DCM + 2'07"
104 Team RadioShack + 2'08"
105 Garmin-Cervelo
106 Selectie - Polen + 2'20"
107 BMC Racing Team
108 BMC Racing Team
109 Quick Step
110 Euskaltel-Euskadi
111 BMC Racing Team
112 AG2R-La Mondiale
113 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2'25"
114 Katusha Team + 2'59"
115 HTC-HighRoad + 4'09"
116 HTC-HighRoad
117 Vacansoleil-DCM
118 Movistar Team
119 AG2R-La Mondiale
120 Liquigas-Cannondale
121 Lampre-ISD
122 HTC-HighRoad
123 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
124 Team Sky
125 Garmin-Cervelo
126 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 4'43"
127 Cycle Poitevin Océane
128 Team RadioShack + 5'58"
129 Liquigas-Cannondale
130 Liquigas-Cannondale
131 Lampre-ISD
132 Selectie - Polen
133 Katusha Team
134 Team Sky + 13'16"
135 Rabobank
136 CCC Polsat Polkowice
137 CCC Polsat Polkowice
138 BMC Racing Team + 13'19"
139 Saxo Bank Sungard + 13'20"
140 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 13'52"
141 Team Sky
142 Team Leopard-Trek + 13'53"
143 Lampre-ISD + 13'54"
144 Skil-Shimano
145 Skil-Shimano
146 Saxo Bank Sungard
147 Lampre-ISD
148 Selectie - Polen + 14'00"
149 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 20'40"
150 CCC Polsat Polkowice
151 Garmin-Cervelo
152 Liquigas-Cannondale
153 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20'43"
154 Selectie - Polen + 20'45"
155 Team Leopard-Trek + 21'07"
156 Team Leopard-Trek
157 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 22'40"
158 BMC Racing Team + 22'41"
159 Quick Step
160 Selectie - Polen + 22'42"
161 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia
162 De Rosa-Ceramica Flaminia + 22'45"