Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 2

Czestochowa - Dabrowa Gornicza (146km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IAM Cycling 3u20'12"
2 Team Giant-Alpecin
3 Trek Factory Racing
4 Lotto Soudal
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Lampre-Merida
7 Team Sky
8 Cannondale-Garmin
9 Orica GreenEdge
10 AG2R La Mondiale
11 Cannondale-Garmin
12 AG2R La Mondiale
13 FDJ
14 BMC Racing Team
15 BMC Racing Team
16 Team Giant-Alpecin
17 Orica GreenEdge
18 Katusha
19 Astana Pro Team
20 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
21 Lotto Soudal
22 Astana Pro Team
23 Etixx - Quick Step
24 Tinkoff - Saxo
25 BMC Racing Team
26 Team Giant-Alpecin
27 FDJ
28 Etixx - Quick Step
29 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
30 Cannondale-Garmin
31 Cannondale-Garmin
32 IAM Cycling
33 IAM Cycling
34 IAM Cycling
35 Katusha
36 Trek Factory Racing
37 BMC Racing Team
38 Team Sky
39 Astana Pro Team
40 BMC Racing Team
41 Orica GreenEdge
42 AG2R La Mondiale
43 AG2R La Mondiale
44 AG2R La Mondiale
45 Team Giant-Alpecin
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
48 FDJ
49 Lotto Soudal
50 Etixx - Quick Step
51 FDJ
52 IAM Cycling
53 Lampre-Merida
54 Etixx - Quick Step
55 Movistar Team
56 Movistar Team
57 Movistar Team
58 Katusha
59 Team Sky
60 Team Sky
61 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
62 Movistar Team
63 Etixx - Quick Step
64 Lotto Soudal
65 Team Sky
66 IAM Cycling
67 Lotto Soudal
68 Etixx - Quick Step
69 Tinkoff - Saxo
70 Astana Pro Team
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 Cannondale-Garmin
73 Astana Pro Team
74 Lampre-Merida
75 Etixx - Quick Step
76 IAM Cycling
77 Lampre-Merida
78 ActiveJet Team
79 Movistar Team
80 Orica GreenEdge
81 Team Sky
82 Lotto Soudal
83 FDJ
84 Lampre-Merida
85 Lampre-Merida
86 Team Giant-Alpecin
87 Movistar Team
88 Team Sky
89 Katusha
90 Katusha
91 Katusha
92 Lotto Soudal
93 FDJ
94 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
95 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
96 Tinkoff - Saxo
97 Kolss-BDC Team
98 Torku Sekerspor
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100 Team Giant-Alpecin
101 Cannondale-Garmin
102 Orica GreenEdge
103 BMC Racing Team
104 IAM Cycling
105 Katusha
106 Cannondale-Garmin
107 Cannondale-Garmin
108 Trek Factory Racing
109 Trek Factory Racing
110 FDJ
111 AG2R La Mondiale
112 Team Sky
113 FDJ
114 Tinkoff - Saxo
115 BMC Racing Team
116 ActiveJet Team
117 Trek Factory Racing
118 Trek Factory Racing
119 Trek Factory Racing
120 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 Astana Pro Team
122 ActiveJet Team
123 Lampre-Merida
124 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
125 Orica GreenEdge
126 Wibatech Fuji
127 Astana Pro Team
128 Astana Pro Team
129 Tinkoff - Saxo
130 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
131 Team Giant-Alpecin
132 BMC Racing Team
133 Orica GreenEdge
134 Movistar Team
135 AG2R La Mondiale
136 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
137 Trek Factory Racing
138 Lotto Soudal
139 Movistar Team
140 Tinkoff - Saxo
141 Tinkoff - Saxo
142 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
143 Tinkoff - Saxo
144 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
145 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
146 Orica GreenEdge
147 Katusha
148 One Pro Cycling
149 Domin