Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 3

Zawiercie - Katowice (166km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IAM Cycling 3u48'41"
2 Trek Factory Racing
3 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
4 Lampre-Merida
5 Lampre-Merida
6 Etixx - Quick Step
7 Team Giant-Alpecin
8 ActiveJet Team
9 Astana Pro Team
10 IAM Cycling
11 FDJ
12 Lotto Soudal
13 Team Giant-Alpecin
14 Team Sky
15 AG2R La Mondiale
16 Orica GreenEdge
17 FDJ
18 Katusha
19 Etixx - Quick Step
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
21 Domin
22 Katusha
23 Etixx - Quick Step
24 FDJ
25 Katusha
26 Team Sky
27 Movistar Team
28 BMC Racing Team
29 Astana Pro Team
30 Movistar Team
31 Lotto Soudal
32 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
33 BMC Racing Team
34 Tinkoff - Saxo
35 BMC Racing Team
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Tinkoff - Saxo
38 Etixx - Quick Step
39 Cannondale-Garmin
40 FDJ
41 Lampre-Merida
42 IAM Cycling
43 Katusha
44 Astana Pro Team
45 Lotto Soudal
46 BMC Racing Team
47 Etixx - Quick Step
48 Tinkoff - Saxo
49 Cannondale-Garmin
50 Lampre-Merida
51 Movistar Team
52 Astana Pro Team
53 Astana Pro Team
54 AG2R La Mondiale
55 Team Sky
56 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
57 Team Giant-Alpecin
58 Katusha
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
60 Cannondale-Garmin
61 Astana Pro Team
62 Lotto Soudal
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65 AG2R La Mondiale
66 Movistar Team
67 Team Giant-Alpecin
68 Tinkoff - Saxo
69 Lotto Soudal
70 Lampre-Merida
71 Cannondale-Garmin
72 BMC Racing Team
73 Lampre-Merida
74 Orica GreenEdge
75 IAM Cycling
76 Katusha
77 Team Sky
78 Lampre-Merida
79 Team Sky
80 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
81 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
82 Cannondale-Garmin
83 Trek Factory Racing
84 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
85 Kolss-BDC Team
86 Lampre-Merida
87 Astana Pro Team
88 BMC Racing Team
89 IAM Cycling
90 AG2R La Mondiale
91 Team Sky
92 ActiveJet Team
93 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
94 Cannondale-Garmin
95 Trek Factory Racing
96 Tinkoff - Saxo
97 One Pro Cycling
98 Orica GreenEdge
99 Etixx - Quick Step
100 Etixx - Quick Step
101 Tinkoff - Saxo
102 AG2R La Mondiale
103 Movistar Team
104 BMC Racing Team
105 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
106 Katusha
107 Lotto Soudal
108 IAM Cycling
109 AG2R La Mondiale
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 FDJ
112 Team Sky
113 Tinkoff - Saxo
114 FDJ
115 Wibatech Fuji
116 Trek Factory Racing
117 Movistar Team
118 Lotto Soudal
119 Trek Factory Racing + 18"
120 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 IAM Cycling + 37"
122 Trek Factory Racing
123 Cannondale-Garmin
124 Cannondale-Garmin
125 IAM Cycling
126 Orica GreenEdge
127 AG2R La Mondiale
128 FDJ
129 FDJ
130 Movistar Team + 48"
131 Team Giant-Alpecin + 55"
132 Orica GreenEdge + 58"
133 Orica GreenEdge + 1'00"
134 ActiveJet Team + 1'03"
135 Tinkoff - Saxo + 1'10"
136 Lotto Soudal + 1'30"
137 Orica GreenEdge
138 Team Giant-Alpecin
139 Team Giant-Alpecin
140 Trek Factory Racing + 1'39"
141 Trek Factory Racing
142 Astana Pro Team
143 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'55"
144 BMC Racing Team + 2'43"
145 Orica GreenEdge + 2'59"
146 Team Sky + 4'11"
147 Movistar Team + 8'10"