Ronde van Roemenië

  • -

Rit 3

Iasi - Botosani (117km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Oekraine 2u36'28"
2 ISD-Lampre Continental
3 ISD-Lampre Continental
4 Selectie - Roemenië
5 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
6 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
7 Loborika Favorit Team
8 Selectie - Bulgarije
9 Selectie - Oekraine
10 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
11 Selectie - Spanje
12 Selectie - Roemenië
13 Selectie - Oekraine
14 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
15 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
16 Miche - Guerciotti
17 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Selectie - Roemenië
20 Selectie - Hongarije
21 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg...
22 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
23 Selectie - Bulgarije
24 Selectie - Duitsland
25 Selectie - Roemenië
26 Selectie - Roemenië
27 ISD-Lampre Continental
28 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
29 Selectie - Tsjechië
30 Miche - Guerciotti
31 Selectie - Oekraine + 24"
32 Selectie - Roemenië + 25"
33 Tusnad Cycling Team
34 Selectie - Moldavië
35 Cycling Team Friuli + 41"
36 Selectie - Roemenië + 56"
37 Selectie - Tsjechië
38 ISD-Lampre Continental
39 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'08"
40 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'19"
41 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'25"
42 Start CT-Atacam Flowery D...
43 ISD-Lampre Continental
44 Team LV Sachsen
45 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
46 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'42"
47 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg...
48 Selectie - Oekraine
49 Selectie - Oekraine
50 Selectie - Roemenië
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 ISD-Lampre Continental
54 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'48"
55 Selectie - Moldavië + 2'11"
56 SP.Tableware Cycling Team + 2'57"
57 SP.Tableware Cycling Team
58 Cycling Team Friuli + 2'59"
59 Cycling Team Friuli
60 Cycling Team Friuli
61 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'04"
62 Tusnad Cycling Team
63 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'22"
64 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'26"
65 Selectie - Hongarije
66 Selectie - Hongarije + 5'30"
67 Selectie - Hongarije
68 Nessebar Shockblaze CT
69 Selectie - Bulgarije + 13'43"
70 Selectie - Hongarije
71 Tusnad Cycling Team + 18'26"
72 Selectie - Roemenië